|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780312950583
(265 available copies)
| Page 1 of 11 |
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: First ed.
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 342 p. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: First ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 342 p. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: First ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 342 p. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: First ed.
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 342 p. Previous Owner's Inscription. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book Description: St. Martin, 1996. Book Condition: Used: Very Good+. This book is in Very good +condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Peggy Tevebaugh,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. light reading creases on spine; otherwise, clean, tight, and like new. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 374 p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Joy Matkowski,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperbac
Publisher: St. Martin's Press, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. 0312950586. 374 pgs clean, tight. Ex libr w/expected marks in and out. Tape mended spine, creased. Covers are well worn at corners, edges, age darkened. Soiled pg edges.; Ex-Library. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. 0312950586 Very Good Condition PBK, cover has some wear, could have initials, penciled or ink marks inside cover or the title page not on reading pages, could have cover creases, no marks on the reading pages, binding is good, good reading copy..100% Satisfaction. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. 0312950586 Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jill Buck Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First (number Line with 1 present)---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Patrick Schuman,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Fine. 0312950586. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 1993-08-15
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Used-Very Good. Very good condition with some edgewear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kiddo's Books,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 1996-04
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. This book is in good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Center,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Small stains on cover. Very good reading condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dan Wyatt,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 342 p.; 1.01" x 6.82" x 4.22". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Rosinante Inc,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
Herriot, James
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Paperbacks
Date Published: 08/01/93
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. Softcover book is Used, but in Good condition... read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Used Book Shelf,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 1993-08-15
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK, SMALL SLANT, COMMON COPY, NON-FICTION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 1993-08-15
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Very Good. MASS MARKET PAPERBACK, VERY NICE, NON-FICTION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Every Living Thing
by
James Herriot
other copies of this book
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 1993-08-15
ISBN-13: 9780312950583
ISBN: 0312950586
Description: Good. Outside light foxing specks/spots. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CAMERON BOOKS,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
 | | | |