» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: GOOD. USED Creased Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Good. Excellent shape, Have library marks or stickers. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very good. Tracy NCW Tracy-1 8.23.2007. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvard BSG, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Good. First half of book has slightly rumpled pages. Used books may have price stickers. Most orders ship on the next business day. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bach To Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tor Books ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very Good. 0312862180. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Heroic Image, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very Good. Pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very Good. Format: Trade Paperback. Year: 1996. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996-09 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: GOOD. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Like New. 1995. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $2.04

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Doherty, Tom Associates, LLC Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Good. Good-An average used book that has all pages intact. Could have some creasing on the spine or covers. Note this book is considered a trade or oversize paperback book. Our ultimate goal is to provide you with a satisfying customer experience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Young Pup's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very Good. This is a softcover(paperback) book. In very good condition, a nice, clean book! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Center, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $5.43

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Tor Books ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Good. 0312862180 Good condition soft cover, no spine creases, moderate shelf wear. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Tor Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very good condition. P. cm. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Very Good. Large paperback; no names or marks. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Bookworm, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $6.50

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Soft Cover Publisher: Tom Doherty Associates Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Fine. Size: 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall; Trade Paperback in Fine Condition. 7" x 9 1/2" tall. Bright, clean, tight, unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: The Parnassus BookShop, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $6.69

Ships from ND, USA

Edition: 1st thus. Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Tor Date Published: 1995 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Near fine. (Trade paperback) (Fantasy) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pandora's Books Ltd., ND, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Tor 1995. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Bradley, Marion Zimmer other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from MN, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Tor 1995. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight By Bradley, Marion Zimmer new book

Ghostlight By Bradley, Marion Zimmer

other copies of this book

price: $11.98

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: New. May have light shelf wear and ink mark (remainder mark) on outer edge. SATISFACTION GUARANTEED! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: E & A DISCOUNT, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight new book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $12.90

Ships from NC, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996-08-15 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: New. NEW: First Edition, First Printing (complete # Line)for you collectors. Trade Paperback, no markings, no creases. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: GankoBooks, NC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight new book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $13.51

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: book Softcover Publisher: Tor Books Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 304 pages. 9.30 x 6.00 x 1.00 in. 14.4 oz. The national bestseller by the author of The Mists of Avalon. Truth Jourdemayne returns to the estate of her parents to find out what happened the night they died. There she learns not only that she has magical powers herself, but that the ancient gods that are being summoned by her father's one-time followers are not benevolent but evil. Truth Jourdemayne returns to Shadow's Gate, ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Books and More by the Rowe, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780312862183 ISBN: 0312862180

Description: 1996. Softcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Ghostlight used book

Ghostlight

by Marion Zimmer Bradley other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA