Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780312559953
(22 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston; Joseph Signorile Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
SC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009-04-28
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Very Good. Text & pages are clean and unmarked, Softcover has very light user/shelfwear, small crease in upper right corner, read more
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston; Joseph Signorile Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009-04-28
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Cover may have some wear. All pages are clean. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Dr. Arthur; Phd, Joseph Signorile
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. 031255995X NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Dr. Arthur; Phd, Joseph Signorile
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Fine. 031255995X NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D., and Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Has publisher's remainder mark; dust jacket may have slight shelf wear; new book. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 337 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jalton7777books ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D., and Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Has publisher's remainder mark; dust jacket may have slight shelf wear; new book. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 337 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Jalton7777books ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Dr. Arthur; Phd, Joseph Signorile
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. 031255995X Brand NEW Softcover ~ Tight & Bright ~ all books carefully examined & well packaged. read more
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Dr. Arthur; Phd, Joseph Signorile
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. 031255995X ITEM IS BRAND NEW! ! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Winchester Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston~Joseph Signorile Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D., and Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
list price: $16.95
our price: $15.26
you save: $1.69 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. read more
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston, Joseph Signorile Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
KS,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Good. General Used Condiiton. Minor Defects may Exist. Minimal Shelf wear. Text may contain minor marking or highlighting, Binding Tight. Previous owners name or bookplate may be present. Customer Service isn't just a motto for us, its a way of life. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Shopbookaholic ,
KS,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston, Joseph Signorile Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Snow Lion Books ,
CO,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston; Joseph Signorile Phd
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009-04-28
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: Very Good. Sound, clean and unmarked with minimal signs of use. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
PaigeTurnerBooks ,
NC,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Dr. Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: 100% Brand New! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight L
by
Agatston, Arthur And Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: St Martins Pr
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. With the publication of "The South Beach Diet, " renowned Miami cardiologist Dr. Agatston set out to change the way America eats. Now he has an even more ambitious goal: to change the way America lives by helping Americans become fitter--for life. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged: Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life
by
Agatston, Arthur, Dr., M.D., and Signorile, Joseph
other copies of this book
Ships from
BC,
CANADA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: St. Martin's Griffin
Date Published: 2009
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 337 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Warehouse ,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Super Charged
by
Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: BRAND NEW FROM THE SAINT BOOKSTORE. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
5
seller information:
Name:
The Saint Bookstore ,
MERSEYSIDE,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life, Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
The South Beach Diet Supercharged Faster Weight Loss and Better Health for Life, Arthur Agatston
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780312559953
ISBN: 031255995X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
TextbookX ,
CT,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.