|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780312351625
(67 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Good. Hardback book 100% customer satisfaction used library copy slight wear good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thebooksale,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Good. 0312351623 Retired library book in good condition with usual markings and stickers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Very Good. 0312351623 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Very Good. 0312351623 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Very Good. Super sharp copy, clean inside and out, only a minor amount of shelfwear, nice! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jgmedia,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. With dust jacket, read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
All Books For Less,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: New, Publisher overstock, may have small remainder mark. Excellent condition, never read, purchased from publisher as excess inventory. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Closeouts,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. 1st edition/1st printing. Book in pristine condition with tight binding, pages clean and unmarked. Glossy dustjacket with minor edgewear and small crease on front upper left corner. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
M. A. Bistue,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Very Good. 0312351623 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st edition, 1st printing, looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: New. NEW: First Edition, First Printing (complete # line) for you collectors. Hardcover with Dust Jacket, NEW, no markings, no creases, no price clippings to dust jacket, not a Book Club Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GankoBooks,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Fine. Hardcover with dustjacket. Just a hint of wear. Romance section. read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: New in New dust jacket. 0312351623. Brand new....All books are mailed in poly envelopes with digital postage/bar-coded for faster delivery.; Liberty Jones has dreams and determination that will take her far away from Welcome, Texasâ?if she can keep her wild heart from ruling her mind. Hardy Cates sees Liberty as completely off-limits. His own ambitions are bigger than Welcome, and Liberty is a complication he doesn't need. But something magical and potent draws them to each other, in a ... read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: New. 0312351623 Brand new, pulled from a new case. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Green Goat Discounts,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 2007-03-06
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Very Good. Hard cover stated FIRST EDITION-crisp clean pages, dj light wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
R Industries,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: book Hardcover
Publisher: St Martins Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: Brand New. Brand new. Never read or owned. May have a remainder mark. 371 pages. 9.50 x 6.80 x 1.00 in. 22.4 oz. Liberty Jones tries to pull herself and her younger sister out of the squalor of a Texas trailer park by getting a job at a ritzy hair salon and becoming a personal assistant to a wealthy businessman. Liberty soon attracts the romantic attentions of her boss's son, and things get messy when her old flame comes back to town. As much about the quirks of Texas as it is about love ... read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. Signed Signed by the Author. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Lisa Kleypas
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. Signed Signed by the Author. -Great Buy! -May be slightly hurt and may have remainder mark-100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
Sugar Daddy
by
Kleypas, Lisa
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
ISBN-13: 9780312351625
ISBN: 0312351623
Description: New. 0312351623 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
| | |