» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 6   change currency
sort by
The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 05/2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Fine. IN GREAT CONDITION-SHIPS SAME DAY VIA FIRST CLASS MAIL FOR FAST DELIVERY! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Bookbarn2020, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from RI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BearBooks, RI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Cloth Publisher: St Martins Pr, Gordonsville, Virginia, U.S.A. Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very Good + to Near Fine. No Jacket. Hard Cover. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" El Club Social De Las Chicas Temerarias. Text in English. Light wear, no remainder marks, no DJ. (Store Display-GF) read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Way Station Books & Stuff, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Good. First Edition. Clean pages. Remainder mark. No DJ. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DBK Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003-05-02 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket. No tears or chips to the DJ, interior clean and bright, binding tight, a wonderful copy throughout. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003-05-02 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj. Daily shipping, large selection! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003-05-02 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Like New. Great Shape. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Alison Doshner, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: St. Martin's Press Pub Date: 5/2/2003 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 308. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 304 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very Good. 0312313810 First Edition Book, Dust Jacket is missing, We ship same or next day. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DC Books Online, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very Good. 0312313810 Copy has been read but remains in nice & clean condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or high-lighting. Spine is tight; a clean read. Shelf wear to the dust jacket and hardcover. HAS REMAINDER MARK. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: ReSale Solutions, LLC, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Alisa Valdes-Rodriguez other copies of this book

price: $2.02

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: TextbooksRus #8695604. Used: Full guarantee on all titles. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Textbooksrus, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. NO dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel used book

The Dirty Girls Social Club: a Novel

by Valdes-Rodriguez, Alisa other copies of this book

price: $2.79

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312313814 ISBN: 0312313810

Description: Very good. Book is in very good condition. No Dust Jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: RF Ventures, TN, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 6: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.