|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780312306267
Your search found over 500 available copies of books!
Would you like to
refine your search?
| Page 1 of 20 |
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Good. Dust jacket a bit worn/scuffed. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Good. No DJ. Light Shelfwear Overall. Scuffed covers. Edgewear, bumping. No Marks. c18s04. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
McTed's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. clean, well bound and unmarked near fine 1st edition, 1st printing in an unclipped dustjacket that has no tears, chips or stains, just some edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
the book end,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good. First edition first printing. Full nimber line. No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
javap,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing; spine very slightly cocked Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good. Wonderful Shape! ! Great Book! read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very good 2005; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn dustcover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Good. First edition; Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Clean tight copy. DJ shows some edgewear and rubbing. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Shelf,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. BOMC/Book Club. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good ++ Format: Hardcover. Year: 2005. A Stephanie Plum Novel. Hardcover Book with Jacket. Book Club Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top
by
Evanovich, Janet
other copies of this book
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005-06-21
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good. Format: Hardcover. Year: 2005. A Stephanie Plum Novel. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Cozy Book Cellar,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: Good in Good jacket. Dust jacket has light wear, binding is tight, pages are crisp and clean. read more
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: St. Martin's Press
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)
by
Janet Evanovich
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780312306267
ISBN: 0312306261
Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:
![]() | | | | |