New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Good. Dust jacket a bit worn/scuffed. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel) used book

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Good. No DJ. Light Shelfwear Overall. Scuffed covers. Edgewear, bumping. No Marks. c18s04. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: McTed's Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top used book

Eleven on Top

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. clean, well bound and unmarked near fine 1st edition, 1st printing in an unclipped dustjacket that has no tears, chips or stains, just some edgewear. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: the book end, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel) used book

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good. First edition first printing. Full nimber line. No folded pages or writing. Light dustcover wear, mostly at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: javap, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel) used book

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. First Edition. Stated 1st Edition, 1st Printing; spine very slightly cocked Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel) used book

Eleven on Top (a Stephanie Plum Novel)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Small Edition Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Archives Books, Inc., OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CT, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good. Wonderful Shape! ! Great Book! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Book Drives Incorporated, CT, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very good 2005; Hardcover; No notes/hiliting; Clean pages; Lightly edgeworn dustcover; No dog-ears; Strong binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books by Chance LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Good. First edition; Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top used book

Eleven on Top

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Clean tight copy. DJ shows some edgewear and rubbing. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 310 p. Stephanie Plum Novels (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Shelf, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. BOMC/Book Club. Used hardcover with dust jacket. Both are in very good condition with no flaws to report. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: heavytail, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top used book

Eleven on Top

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good ++ Format: Hardcover. Year: 2005. A Stephanie Plum Novel. Hardcover Book with Jacket. Book Club Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top used book

Eleven on Top

by Evanovich, Janet other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005-06-21 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good. Format: Hardcover. Year: 2005. A Stephanie Plum Novel. Hardcover Book with Jacket. First Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Cozy Book Cellar, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: Good in Good jacket. Dust jacket has light wear, binding is tight, pages are crisp and clean. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookBuyers Online1, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: St. Martin's Press Date Published: 2005 ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11) used book

Eleven on Top (Stephanie Plum, No. 11)

by Janet Evanovich other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780312306267 ISBN: 0312306261

Description: 2005. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Some rubbing on cover. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: