» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 7   change currency
sort by
Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon, And Gosselin, Kate, And Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 10/2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon, And Gosselin, Kate, And Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 10/2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 10/14/2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Very Good. 0310289025 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 19X. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets new book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 10/14/2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: New. 0310289025 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks A17. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets new book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: New. 0310289025 We ship ASAP! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Triune Books, LLC, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin; Kate Gosselin; Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2008-10-01 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Like New. New and unread, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Beans Books, NJ, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Hungry Bookworm, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets new book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: New. 0310289025 Fast Shipping. New Book. Publishers Overstock. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. 0310289025 Fast Shipping. Cover is torn, wrinkled, missing or book is otherwise damaged. Customer Service is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets new book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: New. 0310289025 Fast Shipping. New Book. Publishers Overstock. Customer service is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: CBOBOOKS, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving with Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving with Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon, and Gosselin, Kate, and Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AVALON (AE) BOOKS, NC, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Beth Carson, Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Publishing House ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Beth Carson, Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Publishing House ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Beth Carson, Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Publishing House ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets new book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: New. 0310289025 New overstock book. Fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: JW Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon; Gosselin, Kate; Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. 0310289025 Fast shipping. May have remainder mark. The cover or pages are bent or torn. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: JW Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving with Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Blessings: Surviving to Thriving with Twins and Sextuplets

by Gosselin, Jon, and Gosselin, Kate, and Carson, Beth other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Zondervan Date Published: 2008 ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Good. Book shows little or no wear. In good reading condition. Dust jacket has some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. Dust jacket included, and has light wear at edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and may have creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Very Good. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. Dust jacket has some wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets used book

Multiple Bles8ings: Surviving to Thriving With Twins and Sextuplets

by Jon Gosselin, Kate Gosselin, Beth Carson other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from DC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780310289029 ISBN: 0310289025

Description: Acceptable. read more

condition:

see description

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Thrift It, DC, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 7: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.