Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 10/2008
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 10/2008
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dustcover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "from the library of" labels. read more
Description: Good. 0310289025 Fast Shipping. Cover is torn, wrinkled, missing or book is otherwise damaged. Customer Service is our #1 priority. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan
Date Published: 2008
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 201 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing House
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Zondervan Publishing House
ISBN-13:9780310289029ISBN:0310289025
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. Dust jacket included, and has light wear at edges. read more
Description: Acceptable. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners, and may have creases. Spine has wear at edges and may have creases. read more
Description: Very Good. Book is in good reading condition. Cover has wear at edges and corners. Spine has wear at edges. Dust jacket has some wear. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.