|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780307262998
(271 available copies)
| Page 1 of 11 |
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 11/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Acceptable. May contain some marks or highlighting. Acceptable dust jacket. Former Library book. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 11/14/2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: New. 0307262995 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZF40. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Ex-library. 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Good. 0307262995 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Front cover has slight bends at corners. 306 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books Go Round,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
eve0203,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Good. Average used item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Got Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006-11-14
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very Good. Excellent clean condition. All pages and cover are clean. Your satisfaction is guaranteed! read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; . Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Fine. 0307262995 First edition. Binding, Dustjacket, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Stecks Stacks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: 2006. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Fine. 0307262995 FIRST EDITION, DUST JACKET CLEAN, SLIGHT SHELFWEAR. PREVIOUSLY OWNED BUT DOES NOT LOOK IT. read more
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Hiaasen, Carl
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Alfred A. Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: New in new dust jacket. HC, DJ FINE, NEW WITH NO MARKS, SMOKE FREE (NICE GIFT ITEM) Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 306 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Nature Girl
by
Carl Hiaasen
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Knopf
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780307262998
ISBN: 0307262995
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES, HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
| | | | |