Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 06/2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: New in new dust jacket. Crisp, new copy. A little rubbing wear on DJ from shelving. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 281 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
Description: Fine. 0307209946 Excellent Condition Hard Cover book with paper dust jacket cover! Book is near new! AAA+++ Shop & Save With US. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Very Good. First Edition. -First Edition--Book is clean and tight. First Edition with full # line ending in 1. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Shaye Areheart Books
Date Published: 2005
ISBN-13:9780307209948ISBN:0307209946
Description: Good in Good jacket. 323-Z-Add. Ex-library. Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.