|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780307001368
(97 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Good. 0307001369 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Good. 0307001369 Good Hardcover NO dust cover, Cover has some edge wear, scuff marks, stains. There may be marks inside cover. The previous owner name maybe written inside cover, some stains on the text, good binding, and good reading book, 100%, read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Fair. Cover and binding very worn Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. ----Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. ----Publish Place: Racine, WI-Size: read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001-02-01
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Fair. The cover is a bit scuffed Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Good. Good condition No dust jacket. read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. 0307001369 Very good condition, some shelfwear, ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. Used hardcover in very good condition. Clean with no flaws to report. read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Good. MAY HAVE COVER WEAR, SPINE CREASES & PAGES YELLOWED FROM AGE. FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOKS_AT_HALF,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. 0307001369 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. 0307001369 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks 32N. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. 0307001369 s daily from Florida. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z12X. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2/1/2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: New. 0307001369 All orders from Florida each day. We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks ZD84. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very Good. -None Stated---Publish Place: New York, New York, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Gold
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Very good Minor shelfwear, no defects. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
8
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Full Moon Book Shop,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Richard Scarry
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Best Lilttle Word Book Ever! ; a Little Golden Book
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Edition: Edition Not Stated
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Western Publishing Co., Racine, Wisconsin, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: Richard Scarry. Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Very Good-Edition Not Stated. Hard Cover, No D J, unpaginated, about 25 pages. Binding is tight; rub to all corners, cardboard showing on front corners; slight crease to gutters; foil strip is intact; rub to head and tail of spine; chipping to upper edge of front cover, otherwise, edge wear is slight; pages are clean, no marks to text, no owner information, gift messages, store stamps, remaimder marks, stains, or moisture damage. Will ... read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: New. 0307001369 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Best Little Word Book Ever! (Little Golden Book)
by
Scarry, Richard
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Golden Books
ISBN-13: 9780307001368
ISBN: 0307001369
Description: New. 0307001369 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
| | | | |