Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780306436598
(14 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation
by
Obrecht, Gerard; Stark, Lawrence; International Symposium On Presbyopia 1989 Marrakech, Morocco)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum Pub Corp, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: Very Good+ No Jacket. 4to. 301 pp., illust., white covers with blue lettering; clean text, tight binding; covers glossy, slightly rubbed; English lang., 3 lbs. Oversized. Perspectives in vision research series. read more
B1 Lymphocytes in B Cell Neoplasia: 16th Workshop on the Mechanisms of B Cell Neoplasia, 1999
by
Potter, M (Editor), and Melchert, F (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. Current Topics in Microbiology and Immmunology, 252. read more
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Hb)
by
Obrecht/Stark,
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: PLENUM
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: ABSOLUELY BRAND NEW(gift quality)-No expedite & No International shipping available. 306436590. Brand New; BRAND NEW. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
scholars_attic ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New. 0306436590 Prompt customer service, FedEx tracking no. Packages deliver in 4-6 business days. traceable from next day. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Bookland ,
TX,
USA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New. 0306436590. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
BookXpressNJ ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research) (Hardcover)
by
Gerard Obrecht, Lawrence W. Stark,
other copies of this book
Ships from
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plenum Publishers
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Knowledgetreebooks ,
VIC,
AUSTRALIA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research) (Hardcover)
by
Gerard Obrecht, Lawrence W. Stark,
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Edition: 1st
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Plenum Publishers
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New in New jacket. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Delhi Book Store ,
INDIA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research)
by
Morocco)/ Stark, Lawrence W. International Symposium On Presbyopia 1989 Marrakech
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Publisher: Springer
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: Good. 0306436590 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
B1 Lymphocytes in B Cell Neoplasia: 16th Workshop
by
Potter, M. And Melchert, F.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: SPRINGER VERLAG GMBH
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Paperbackshop ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Presbyopia Research: From Molecular Biology to Visual Adaptation (Perspectives in Vision Research)
by
Morocco)/ Stark, Lawrence W. International Symposium On Presbyopia 1989 Marrakech
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: New. Brand new book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
B1 Lymphocytes in B Cell Neoplasia: 16th Workshop on the Mechanisms of B Cell Neoplasia, 1999
by
Potter, M (Editor), and Melchert, F (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. Current Topics in Microbiology and Immmunology, 252. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
NJ BOOKS STORE ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
B1 Lymphocytes in B Cell Neoplasia: 16th Workshop on the Mechanisms of B Cell Neoplasia, 1999
by
Potter, M (Editor), and Melchert, F (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
INDIA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. Current Topics in Microbiology and Immmunology, 252. read more
B1 Lymphocytes in B Cell Neoplasia: 16th Workshop on the Mechanisms of B Cell Neoplasia, 1999
by
Potter, M (Editor), and Melchert, F (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Plenum Publishing Corporation
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780306436598
ISBN: 0306436590
Description: Very Good. Satisfaction Guranteed: Unused Very good condition. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 326 p. Contains: Illustrations. Current Topics in Microbiology and Immmunology, 252. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sparkzz Int ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.