|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 01/2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED loose spine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. Visible external wear. Solid binding. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bakunin Books,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: For Every Occasion
by
Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: New. No dust jacket. Appears new, Spotless pages, Shiny clean cover, Minor shelf wear. 159 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mcompton,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear: for Every Occasion
by
Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: George Weidenfeld & Nicholson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. Pictorial hardcover; no jacket; no names or marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah; Woodall...
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Reader copy. There is damage to top of spine, otherwise in good condition. Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah; Woodall...
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. Used and in good condiion-dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah; Woodall...
other copies of this book
Ships from
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very good. Used and in very good condition-Dispatched next working day. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Spinetinglers,
N.I.,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah; Woodall...
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. Hardback in good condition. Quick despatch from UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GogaDirkBooks,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah; Woodall...
other copies of this book
Ships from
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Fine. A like new book. Laminated hardback published by Weidenfeld in 2003. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Amber Gecko,
BUCKS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2. : for Every Occasion
by
Constantine, Susannah, Woodall, Trinny
other copies of this book
Ships from
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: New. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" Tall. Brand new, unused item. 160pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Envoy Books,
KENT,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
MIDDX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. Corners bumped. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. This book is in VERY GOOD overall condition, with only minor signs of previous ownership. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine, Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld & Nicolson
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Acceptable. This book is in ONLY ACCEPTABLE CONDITION. It has been extensively read and shows many signs of wear to the cover, spine and pages. Some corner curling and yellowing. Perfectly readable but not suitable for a gift or collection. read more
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
What Not to Wear 2: for Every Occasion
by
Susannah Constantine~Trinny Woodall
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Weidenfeld Nicolson Illustrated
ISBN-13: 9780297843559
ISBN: 0297843559
Description: Very Good. First Edition. No dust jacket. No major defects-unabridged, clean, complete, not falling apart; some light wear. A perfectly good reading or reference copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inkt,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|