-
1. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M. M.
$7.45
List price:$27.65
You save: $20.20 (73%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
2. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by M.M. Bakhtin
$7.45
List price:$27.65
You save: $20.20 (73%)
Description: Fair. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100%...
Show details -
3. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by M.M. Bakhtin
$7.47
List price:$27.65
You save: $20.18 (73%)
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may...
Show details -
4. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M. M.
$7.99
List price:$27.65
You save: $19.66 (71%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M. M.
$7.99
List price:$27.65
You save: $19.66 (71%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays – Softcover (1983)
by Bakhtin, M.M.
$11.25
List price:$27.65
You save: $16.40 (59%)
Description: Good. Marks / HI-lights, Wear to cover/edges, no loose pages,...
Show details -
7. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M M, Professor, and Holquist, Michael (Editor), and Liapunov, Vadim (Editor)
$12.00
List price:$27.65
You save: $15.65 (57%)
Description: Good. Highlighting/underlining. PB with very little wear. The...
Show details -
8. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M. M.
$14.00
List price:$27.65
You save: $13.65 (49%)
Description: New. 029271534X BRAND NEW. GIFT QUALITY!
Show details -
9. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M. M.
$14.00
List price:$27.65
You save: $13.65 (49%)
Description: New. 029271534X BRAND NEW. We are a tested and proven company...
Show details -
10. The Dialogic Imagination: Four Essays (University of Texas Press Slavic Series) – Softcover (1982)
by Bakhtin, M. M.
$14.56
List price:$27.65
You save: $13.09 (47%)
Description: New. 029271534X New: minimal shelf wear. Packaged Carefully &...
Show details










