» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
New Products Management used book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Good. 495 p. Irwin/McGraw-Hill Series Decision Sciences. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management used book

New Products Management

by Crawford, C Merle other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 4th ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing Date Published: 1994 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Good. 495 p. Irwin/McGraw-Hill Series Decision Sciences. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1993-09 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Very Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is bright. Has some highlighting. Corners and edges slightly rubbed and bumped. Careful packaging and fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1993-09 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Near Fine. NO JACKET. Near Fine/NO DJ, covers clean and crisp, interior is clean and bright, binding is tight, a very nice copy throughout, oversized. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: R&R Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Best

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $5.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Irwin Professional Publishing Date Published: 01/08/1993 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Used-Good. Book in good or better condition. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Please email with any questions for quick response. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $5.50

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: VG. Very good condition. Minimal writing. New Products Management Fourth Edition By Crawford, C. Merle Product Description In every organization there is a group or person who deals with the task of getting new goods and services on to the "market". This book looks at the total task-strategy, concept, generation and evaluation. Product Details Hardcover: 528 pages Publisher: Richard D Irwin; 4th edition (September 1993) Language: English ISBN-10: ISBN-13: 978-0256121520 Product Dimensions: 9.8 ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Abellabooks, UT, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by Crawford, C. Merle other copies of this book

price: $20.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Fair. 0256121524! *SATISFACTION GUARANTEED. ORDERS SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: bluevelvetelk, MN, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) used book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $48.05

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing) new book

New Products Management (the Irwin Series in Marketing)

by C. Merle Crawford other copies of this book

price: $99.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780256121520 ISBN: 0256121524

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.