-
1. Manual F/Writers of Research Papers... (2007)
by Turabian
$1.62
List price:$17.00
You save: $15.38 (90%)
Description: Very Good. Excellent Condition. No wear/tear. Please contact us...
Show details -
2. Manual F/Writers of Research Papers... (2007)
by Turabian
$1.62
List price:$17.00
You save: $15.38 (90%)
Description: Good. May have minimal notes/highlighting, minimal wear/tear....
Show details -
3. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (2007)
by Kate L. Turabian
$2.00
List price:$17.00
You save: $15.00 (88%)
Description: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Show details -
4. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (2007)
by Turabian, Kate L.
$4.50
List price:$17.00
You save: $12.50 (74%)
Description: Very Good. 0226823377 Your purchase benefits those with...
Show details -
5. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (2007)
by Turabian, Kate L.
$4.99
List price:$17.00
You save: $12.01 (71%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
6. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (2007)
by Kate L. Turabian
$5.00
List price:$17.00
You save: $12.00 (71%)
Description: Good. BEST USED COPY AVAILABLE SHIPS FIRST. FREE USPS TRACKING...
Show details -
7. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (2007)
by Kate L. Turabian
$5.00
List price:$17.00
You save: $12.00 (71%)
Description: Good.
Show details -
8. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh E... – Softcover (2007)
$5.45
List price:$17.00
You save: $11.55 (68%)
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the...
Show details -
9. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (15/4)
by Turabian, Kate L.
$5.45
List price:$17.00
You save: $11.55 (68%)
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the...
Show details -
10. A Manual for Writers of Research Papers, Theses, and Dissertations, Seventh Edition: Chicago Style for Students and Researchers (Chicago Guides to Writing, Editing, and Publishing) – Softcover (2007)
by Kate L. Turabian
$5.52
List price:$17.00
You save: $11.48 (68%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details










