|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780201570977
(127 available copies)
| Page 1 of 6 |
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Addison-Wesley
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very good N/a jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Manatee Creative,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love~Marcia Williams
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love Marcia Williams
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M, and Lindsey, Karen
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Addison Wesley Publishing Company
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Excellent Copy. Spine is square and tight. Text is clean and bright. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pulp to Present,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: 1991. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: 1991. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Softcover. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book: Susan M. Love (Paperback, 1991)
by
Susan M. Love; Illustrator-Marcia Williams
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991-04
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. Minor wear around edges of book, an excellent copy. NOT an ex-library book; no publisher's remainder marks. No spine creasing. Military (APO/FPO) orders are welcomed-Thank you for your service. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DogServant,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love; Illustrator-Marcia Williams
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991-04
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Good. Heavytail carefully hand cleans and reinspects each and every item we ship. Our quality control process insures items to be in the condition described or better. Heavytail is determined to earn your repeat business through old fashioned customer service. We love international orders. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
heavytail,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M With Karen Lindsey
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Addison Wesley Publishing Co, Reading, MA
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Williams, Marcia. Very Good. Very minor corner wear. Nice, firm book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bejay's Books,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Good. Some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: 1991. Paperback. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. 0201570971 MINOR SHELFWEAR AND OR REMAINDER MARK: BUY WITH CONFIDENCE! ! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. 0201570971 1991 Addison-Wesley; **1ST PRINTING; PB; Cover: shelf & edge wears, faint crease, o/w great; Fore-edge: minor age grime/tanning; Content: few dog-eared pages, o/w clean, tight & unmarked; s Quick. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Mediabazaar,
VA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.; Williams, Marcia
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Used; Very Good. Cover very slightly dingy despite thorough cleaning; otherwise book is in excellent condition. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love Marcia Williams
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Edition: 4TH PRINTING
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: ADDISON-WESLEY, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Good. No Jacket. Good. No Jacket LITE HIGHLIGHTING. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
B & J BOOK SALES,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. Some cover wear, pages great, binding tight pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T), Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Good in N/A jacket. 0201570971 book is in good used condition, softcover, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pic A Book,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Acceptable. Cover has slight shelf wear and is slightly stained, outside page edges have some stains, book is in generally good condition. read more
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. 0201570971 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good condition/ light creasing on cover /"Buy with Confidence-Satisfaction! Customer Service Makes All the Difference. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Selah's Books,
RI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Susan M. Love; Illustrator-Marcia Williams
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
Date Published: 1991-04
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Good. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Normal shelf wear on edges and corners. Binding is tight. Very usable. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Gypsies,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Dr. Susan Love's Breast Book
by
Love, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Addison-Wesley Pub (T)
ISBN-13: 9780201570977
ISBN: 0201570971
Description: Very Good. 0201570971 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
 | | | |