Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780192837295
(9 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Memoirs of Emma Courtney (Oxford World's Classics (Oxford University Press). )
by
Mary Hays, Eleanor Rose Ty
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney (Oxford World's Classics (Oxford University Press). )
by
Mary Hays
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Very Good. NEVER READ! Book is an overstock and shows minor handling wear. May have marker line (remainder mark) on edge. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Outlet ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney
by
Hays, Mary; Ty, Eleanor
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Oxford Univ Press
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear and remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bananafish Books ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney (Oxford World's Classics)
by
Mary Hays
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Good in Fair jacket. Light Shelf Wear. Shows wear. read more
Memoirs of Emma Courtney
by
Hays, Mary; Ty, Eleanor Rose
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Oxford Univ Pr, Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Very Good. 0-19-283729-x Book has minor wear. A nice copy. ***PROMPT, PROFESSIONAL SERVICE! *** read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Book Files ,
OK,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney
by
Hays, Mary; Ty, Eleanor Rose
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Oxford Univ Pr, Cary, North Carolina, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book Castle ,
MO,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney (Oxford World's Classics)
by
Hays, Mary
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Good. 019283729X Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney (Oxford World's Classics)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Very good. Clean, tight. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
City Footprints ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Memoirs of Emma Courtney (Oxford World's Classics)
by
Mary Hays
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Oxford University Press, USA
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780192837295
ISBN: 019283729X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.