Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780156032117
(32 available copies)
Page 1 of 2
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 2006-11-13
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. read more
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 11/13/2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. 0156032112 NEW! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing-- read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 2006-11-13
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Good. Light shelf wear to cover, slight curling of cover, solid binding, clean pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
kelseyskorner ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Very Good. 0156032112 23725 PB; spine smooth, text clean, cover has slight shelf wear-allow up to 21 business days for standard USPS media m a i l. wt1lbpf. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Book-Zombies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Fine. 0156032112 CLEAN, TIGHT AND UNMARKED. MINIMAL WEAR. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
MORGANA, INC ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 2006-11-13
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
The Cracked Book ,
VA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Like New. Like New Condition.. read more
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 2006-11-13
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. New paperback with remainder mark. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Hester's Books ,
OH,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
list price: $14.00
our price: $12.60
you save: $1.40 (10%!)
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006-11-13
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780156032117. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
MediaCompass LLC ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Very Good. 0156032112 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Fair. 0156032112 Reading copy only--all pages intact--Slight Visible cover damage--Visible wear-marking-shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Good. 1st Edition Used-Good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Textbook Brokers ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Adult
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Good. read more
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. 0156032112 Brand New! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
9
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Fine. 0156032112 Like New! May have ink on book edge and or/ very light shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Mariner Books
Date Published: 2006-11-13
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Very Good. Signed copy from book soup clean and tight. read more
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Mariner Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Very Good. 0156032112 paperback in very good condition. Pages are clean, binding is tight. Cover has slight shelf wear. Appears gently read. Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Clean, tight and square, no writing or marks, bright pages. Gift-giving condition. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 245 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Colton Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Salvador Plascencia
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: BRAND NEW. 0156032112. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
indoo ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The People of Paper
by
Plascencia, Salvador
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156032117
ISBN: 0156032112
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
A1Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.