Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780156032049
(73 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: New. 015603204X SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
GIANTBOOKSALE ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. Nice clean copy! May have price sticker on cover and minor shelfwear. Overall a very good book! read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Smoky Mountain Books ,
TN,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Fine. 015603204X Thank you for looking at bookhaven1. Ships from PA. May have remaindermark. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: New. 015603204X Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHaven1 ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt, Orlando
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. TP-----Serving the NW Chicago suburbs since 1975----- read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: New. Brand New! . read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 6/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Fine. 015603204X NEW BOOK! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 6/1/2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: New. 015603204X NEW BOOK! ! ! SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
whypaymorebooks? ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 294 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Edition: 1st edition
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006-06-01
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: New. New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or damaged pages. read more
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Claire Kilroy
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books-FYI ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Fair. 015603204X All books ship within 1-2 business days 100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: New. 015603204X Brand new...All books ship within 1-2 business days...100% satisfaction guarantee. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Outlook_Books ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Fine. 015603204X Brand new may have remainder mark or slight shelfware. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Bookoutlet ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 6-1-06
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: FINE. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear to the covers-NICE! 0.6 lbs. read more
Tenderwire
by
Kilroy, Claire
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156032049
ISBN: 015603204X
Description: Fine. 015603204X NEVER USED! . There are no highlights, No pen marks, No missing pages. The binding is sturdy. There is slight shelf wear. Upgraded shipping on orders over $49.99. Customer Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
>10
seller information:
Name:
Book-joint ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.