|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780156027328
(269 available copies)
| Page 1 of 11 |
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. Softcover; cover edges have some crimping from shelf storage; writing and underlining within pages; TMG-AZ-2511-07-1107-PHX. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Esale Marketing,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 348 p. Audience: General/trade. damage to firdst 20 pages read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Felix Fiks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: 2003. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS SOFTCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: 2003. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Cover has some wear on edges. Some rubbing on cover. read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: 2003. Paperback. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Cover has some wear on edges. read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: New. 0156027321 New-Has Remainder mark. Fast from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sort Floor Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Fair. 0156027321 Wear to cover and corners, May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. Name written inside. Edgewear. No store stamps. Slight spinal creasing. read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. 0156027321 May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. 0156027321 INTERNATIONAL AVAILBLE PLEASE ASK FOR MORE INFO. May show signs of shelf wear. Choose D, receive in2-5 business days. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase andtake up to 14 business days to arrive. Please e with questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. Appears unread. Name inside. Light cover wear. read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. 0156027321 Wear to DJ, May show signs of shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. ---Book is clean and tight. -Publish Place: -Size: read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harcourt Inc.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. A useful paperback edition. First US edition. Clean Text! Some shelf wear to the covers and the page edge. PRESENTABLE! read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. 0156027321 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. 0156027321 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. 0156027321 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. 0156027321 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. 0156027321 May show signs of shelf wear. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harvest Books
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. 0156027321 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Eau Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Martel, Yann
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Rel/wall LDB 11-07. The cover does not quite lay flat. Nice tight clean copy. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 348 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Life of Pi [Paperback] By Martel, Yann
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Good. Text is clean, binding fine; Wraps show moderate to slightly heavy wear at corners. Good, clean reading copy. read more
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harvest Books
Date Published: 2003-05-01
ISBN-13: 9780156027328
ISBN: 0156027321
Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD, slight cover edgewear, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Life of Pi
by
Yann Martel
other copies of | | | |