-
1. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike, and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, Julie, And Becklund, Laurie
$1.99
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn...
Show details -
2. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike, and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, Julie, And Becklund, Laurie
$1.99
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn...
Show details -
3. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike, and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (01/1992)
by Strasser, Julie, And Becklund, Laurie
$17.60
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn...
Show details -
4. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike, and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (01/1992)
by Strasser, Julie, And Becklund, Laurie
$19.05
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust...
Show details -
5. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by J. B. Strasser, Laurie Becklund
$1.99
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and...
Show details -
6. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by J. B. Strasser, Laurie Becklund
$1.99
Description: Fair. Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and...
Show details -
7. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by J.B. Strasser~Laurie Becklund
$1.99
Description: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket.
Show details -
8. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Laurie Becklund
$1.99
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust...
Show details -
9. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There (1992)
by J. B. Strasser, Laurie Becklund
$1.99
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may...
Show details -
10. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by J. B. Strasser, Laurie Becklund
$1.99
Description: Good in Good jacket. 135-U-ADD: Ex-library. Books rated "Good"...
Show details -
11. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (01/1992)
by J. B. Strasser; Laurie Becklund
$3.39
Description: New. Beautiful brand new book, no marks, no wear, appears...
Show details -
12. Swoosh the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1991)
by Strasser, J. B. And Becklund, Laurie
$3.75
Description: Illustrated. Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hard Back. 8vo-over...
Show details -
13. Swoosh: The Unauthorized Story of Nike, and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1991)
by Strasser, Julie, and Becklund, Laurie
$5.00
Description: Photos. Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper...
Show details -
14. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, J. B.; Becklund, Laurie
$5.85
Description: Fine. 0151874301 Excellent condition.
Show details -
15. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There First Edition, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, J.B.; Becklund, Laurie
$6.95
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. 682 pages....
Show details -
16. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (01/1992)
by J. B. Strasser; Laurie Becklund
$8.14
Description: Good.
Show details -
17. Swoosh: The Unauthorized Story of Nike, and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, Julie, and Becklund, Laurie
$8.99
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 682 p.
Show details -
18. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, J.B.; Becklund, Laurie
$8.99
Description: Signed by Author NFINE/VG. Black boards. SIGNED by AUTHOR ffep. ...
Show details -
19. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, J. B. And Becklund, Laurie
$9.95
Description: Good in Good dust jacket; 1991. 0151874301. Lightly used, mild...
Show details -
20. Swoosh: the Story Behind Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1991)
by Strasser & Becklund, J.B. & Laurie
$9.95
Description: Hardcover; 1st Edition; Very Good+ / Very Good DustJacket; 682...
Show details -
21. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1991)
by Strasser, J. B. & Becklund, Laurie
$10.00
Description: Good+/Good+. , DJ. 8vo, 682, General wear to covers. Remainder...
Show details -
22. Swoosh: the Unauthorized Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1991)
by Strasser, J. B. & Becklund, Laurie
$12.50
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Black boards and black cloth...
Show details -
23. Swoosh: the Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, J. B.; Becklund, Laurie
$13.00
Description: Good Very Plus Plus in Very Good Price Intact jacket. 9 1/2 X 6...
Show details -
24. Swoosh: the Story of Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1992)
by Strasser, J. B.; Becklund, Laurie
$13.00
Description: Good Plus/WITH EXCEPTIONS in Near Fine Price Intact jacket. 9 1...
Show details -
25. Swoosh: the Story Behind Nike and the Men Who Played There, Hardcover (1991)
by Strasser & Becklund, J.B. & Laurie
$14.95
Description: 1st Edition; Very Good+ / Very Good DustJacket; 682 pgs. ISBN...
Show details











