|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780143113379
(45 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear/edgewear and possibly some minor creasing/tearing to the covers-still NICE! read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 9-25-07
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: GOOD. Crisp, clean, unread paperback with light shelfwear/edgewear and possibly some minor creasing/tearing to the covers-still NICE! 0.05 lbs. read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 *NEW* Paperback fresh from the distributor. Has remainder mark on edge. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Solomon's Mine Books,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 210 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
Pilgrims [Paperback] By Gilbert, Elizabeth
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007-09-25
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Very Good. Crisp, clean copy. Small mark on bottom edge. Mild shelf wear. Very Good. read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 Pub date: 2007. Paperback. Condition: As New. New book with publisher's mark on edge. We are a tested and proven company with over 300, 000 satisfied customers since 1997. confirmation on all US orders. Choose d for in 2. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Cellar,
NH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Good. Light bumped corners and shelf wear. Inside is clean. About this title: Short stories about the contemporary American West, by the winner of the 1996 Paris Review New Discovery Prize. From Library Journal: Gilbert's first collection of short stories is remarkable for its breadth, range of setting, and subject matter. Each world her characters inhabit, whether ranchlands in the West or the Bronx Terminal Vegetable Market, is authentic and fully realized. Her stories do not finish with ... read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Very Good. Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007-09-25
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Very Good. Spine uncreased. Cover has slight shelfwear. Pages clean, text unmarked. Gently used. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
KeepsBooks,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BargainBookStores,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 210 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
APlus Shipping,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 210 p. New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Movies With A Smile,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 210 p. New read more
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Good. Good reading copy. May contain some writing and markings. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Gazillion Books,
WI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Very Good. Book bent We here at Elistics have a 100% satisfacion guarantee. Thank you for your business. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Elistics,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 9/25/2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: New. 0143113372 Brand new, never opened, in stock, and s right now. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Inflatable Madness,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Elizabeth Gilbert
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics)
Date Published: 2007-09-25
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: Like New. Clean and gently used trade paperback. remainder mark. 1st class upgrade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zoes Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Pilgrims
by
Gilbert, Elizabeth
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin Usa (p)
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780143113379
ISBN: 0143113372
Description: VG. read more
|
|
| | | |