» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Illustrated Dracula used book

The Illustrated Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Like New. Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publisher's Mark. We have over 3, 500, 000 Books Sold! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 9

 

seller information:

Name: Smoky Mountain Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006-09-21 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Fine. 0142005150 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006-09-21 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. 0142005150 Thank you for looking at Bookhaven1. ships from PA. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Studio ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. 0142005150 New overstock book. Fast shipping. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: JW Books, TN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006-09-21 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Like New. May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BESTBARGAIN BOOKS WHOLESALERS, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker; Illustrator-Jae Lee other copies of this book

price: $2.10

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006-09-21 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. Ships Now. New. No tears, damage, marks, or missing pages. May have remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: FGH LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by ; Lee, Jae other copies of this book

price: $2.76

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Studio ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. 0142005150 New-with remainder mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Qualitebooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $3.75

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Studio ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. 0142005150 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping from trusted wholesaler with many exclusive publisher contracts. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sort Floor Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $5.89

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006-09-21 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Very good condition. Book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by ; Lee, Jae other copies of this book

price: $10.95

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Good. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the covers and the extremities. Buy with confidence from an Independent Bookstore where the owners, a husband and wife team, have over 30 years of combined bookselling experience. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: TheBookTable, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $13.23

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Classics Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Fine. Minor bumping to edges and extremities, otherwise brand new & unread. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Orbiting Books, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $14.85

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Classics Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Very Good. Rubbing to edges and extremities. Next working day dispatch from the UK. Please contact us with any queries. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Orbiting Books, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula new book

The Illustrated Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

list price: $21.95

our price: $19.76

you save: $2.19 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Putnam Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Lee, Jae. New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 387 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 8

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula new book

The Illustrated Dracula

by Lee, Jae / Lee, Jae (Illustrator) other copies of this book

price: $19.93

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006-09-21 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780142005156. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $21.86

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Illustrated Dracula new book

Illustrated Dracula

by Bram Stoker (Au); Jae Lee (Il) other copies of this book

price: $22.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New in no jacket. pp. 387. From the dark woods of Transylvania to Britainís cobblestone streets, an evil force stalks the living, for through their blood Count Dracula renews his life. As strange events unfold across Europe, a steady band of friends confronts his evils while facing their own fears and desires in a ghastly struggle for their souls. Bram Stokerís ìDraculaî launched a literary sensation when it was first published in 1897, gripping readers with its imaginative and suggestive ... read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Diane Publishing Co., PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Good. Good reading copy. May contain some writing and markings. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Gazillion Books, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) used book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio Date Published: 9/21/2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Fine. 0142005150 Book is slightly bent. Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics) new book

The Illustrated Dracula (Penguin Illustrated Classics)

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio Date Published: 9/21/2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: New. 0142005150 Ships Within 24 Hours. Excellent Customer Service. Upto 15 Days 100% Money Back Gurantee. Try Our Fast! ! ! ! Shipping With Tracking Number. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Ebooksweb COM LLC, PA, USA

Reliability: High

The Illustrated Dracula: Original Text used book

The Illustrated Dracula: Original Text

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Studio, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Jae Lee. Very Good. Remainder mark on bottom edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Duttenhofer's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: High

The Illustrated Dracula used book

The Illustrated Dracula

by Bram Stoker And Jae Lee other copies of this book

price: $9.20

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: S TRADE PAPER Publisher: Penguin Putnam ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Powell's Books, OR, USA

Reliability: High

The Illustrated Dracula used book

The Illustrated Dracula

by Lee, Jae other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Like New. Book appears unread, but may have a publisher's mark or minor shelf wear. We are the Twin Cities' largest independent book store. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: 6

 

seller information:

Name: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Illustrated Dracula used book

The Illustrated Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition, First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: Viking Studio, New York Date Published: 2006 ISBN-13: 9780142005156 ISBN: 0142005150

Description: Illustrated by Jae Lee. Fine in wrappers with `french flaps' 9.1 x 6.1 x 1.1 inches. The classic tale reprinted with Jae Leeâ?s illustrations. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: May Day Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Twilight

Twilight

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $1.99!

new only from $4.28!

Eclipse

Eclipse

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $5.13!

new only from $7.50!

Breaking Dawn

Breaking Dawn

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $8.99!

new only from $12.12!

New Moon

New Moon

by Stephenie Meyer

see all from $2.40!

new only from $2.50!

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows

Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows

by J K Rowling

see all from $1.99!

new only from $9.99!

Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone

Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone

by J K Rowling

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!