» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Introduction: David Henry Hwang other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback. Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002-08-27 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Very good condition. Book, 272 pp. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Harvest Book Company, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from OR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 272 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Open Books, OR, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y.; Hwang, David Henry other copies of this book

price: $3.35

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Good. 0142002186 New book that could have a shelf wear, bump, small tear, or sun faded pages. Has remainder mark. Ships within 1 business day and customer satisfaction is our #1 priority. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y.; Hwang, David Henry other copies of this book

price: $3.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. Remainder mark on edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pranga Bookstore, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $4.32

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: New. 0142002186 New from the publisher-has remainder mark. Ships within 1 business day. Your 100% satisfaction is our guarantee! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Very Good. Cover has bumping, light chipping, stickers-Bumped pgs-Marks on edge-Very light wear, nice copy. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Balthazar Books, BC, CANADA

Reliability: Best

Flower Drum Song used book

Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C.Y. other copies of this book

price: $7.01

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Penguin Books 2002. Introduction by David Henry Hwang. Fine Condition, This Copy. All books in VG or better condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Sixth Chamber, Inc, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $14.42

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Group USA Date Published: 2002-09-01 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780142002186. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by C. Y. Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Good. Used Condition-GOOD can be a well cared for Book that is in great condition to a Book that may show some signs of wear. GOOD Books sometimes are permanently marked; have some spine or page creases; exibit signs of aging or an ExLibrary copy. ** Sometimes grease pencil or permanent marking on cover. May contain limited notes and or highlighting. 100% Satisfaction guaranteed on all purchases. ** SHIPS FROM USA-Domestic Delivery takes 5-14 days ** read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Snow Lion Books, CO, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by C. Y. Lee other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Good. Minor cover wear, Used-Good Default Text. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Econgo Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $3.50

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: trade PB Publisher: Penguin, NY Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Near Fine with no dust jacket. 0142002186. In softcover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books End, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Flower Drum Song used book

Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C.Y. / Hwang, David Henry other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: PENGUIN GRP USA Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Once & Again Books Roswell, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $4.50

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin USA (Paper) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Fine trade paperback, f lawless. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jeannie's Book Emporium, MA, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from BC, CANADA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Very Good in n/a jacket. Softcover. Sound, clean & nice copy, hint of rubbing/edgewear to wraps. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: The Book Man, BC, CANADA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $7.50

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: New. 0142002186 BRAND NEW FROM PUBLISHER. ORDERS SHIP IN A BOX. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sophie's Bookstore, GA, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by C. Y. Lee other copies of this book

price: $9.16

Ships from NJ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: BRAND NEW. 0142002186. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: indoo, NJ, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $11.40

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin Group Usa Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Paperbackshop, IL, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $13.20

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Good. 0142002186 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by C. Y. Lee; Introduction-David Henry Hwang other copies of this book

price: $13.76

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002-08-27 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Good. Excellent customer service. May ship from alternate location depending on your zip code and availability. Satisfaction guaranteed! ! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kings Ridge Media, WI, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $15.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Fair. 0142002186 GOOD SHAPE. SHIP WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: sbsuofmm, MN, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $17.65

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: New. 0142002186 Absolutely Brand New. No marks and in pristine condition. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by C. Y. Lee other copies of this book

price: $36.12

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song new book

The Flower Drum Song

by C. Y. Lee other copies of this book

price: $43.59

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

The Flower Drum Song used book

The Flower Drum Song

by Lee, C. Y. other copies of this book

price: $150.00

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780142002186 ISBN: 0142002186

Description: Good. 0142002186 US STUDENT EDITION. BOOK IS IN GOOD CONDITION. WILL SHIP WITHIN 24 HOURS WITH DELIVERY CONFIRMATION AND TRACKING NUMBER. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: sbsuofmm, MN, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.