Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780141308203
(60 available copies)
Page 1 of 3
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon, And Smith, Lane (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon, And Smith, Lane (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon, And Smith, Lane (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon, And Smith, Lane (Illustrator)
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 06/2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. Ex-Library expected imperfections. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. 0141308206 Great condition Soft Cover book, clean pages, mild creases to spine, light edge/corner rubs, this book is GREAT! Shop & Save With US. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks ,
NV,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka; Illustrator-Adam McCauley
other copies of this book
Ships from
ME,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2000-06-19
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Fair. Well used but still very readable. Unconditional money back guarantee. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Smith, Lane. Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. Time Warp Trio (Puffin Paperback), 7. Intended for a juvenile audience. Very good read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
SuperFlyBooks ,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka Adam McCauley
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. Very Good condition. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Puffin Pub Date: 6/19/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 80. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Smith, Lane. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. Time Warp Trio (Puffin Paperback), 7. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Smith, Lane. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. Time Warp Trio (Puffin Paperback), 7. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon; McCauley, Adam
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. 0141308206. Great Value. Prompt delivery with tracking. Many satisfied customers. Satisfaction guaranteed. Enjoy! ; Time Warp Trio; 0.24 x 7.76 x 5.05 Inches; 80 pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
For My Lambs ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Puffin Books
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Smith, Lane. Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 73 p. Contains: Illustrations. Time Warp Trio (Puffin Paperback), 7. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Jon Scieszka; Illustrator-Adam McCauley
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Puffin
Date Published: 2000-06-19
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Good. Crease on front cover. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp
by
Jon Scieszka
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very good Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
Summer Reading is Killing Me! (Time Warp Trio)
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Puffin
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Very Good. 0141308206. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Summer Reading is Killing Me!
by
Scieszka, Jon
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: The Penguin Group, New York
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780141308203
ISBN: 0141308206
Description: Smith, Lane. Fine+ 7 1/2" x 5" read more
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.