|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gardners Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbox,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential Penguin)
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: New. 0140278788. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookarama,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, UK
Date Published: 1958
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, very good condition, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Good. Paperback. Book condition good+ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. Paperback. Book condition very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential Penguin)
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Good. Used-Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK LOGIC UK,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. Penguin)
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: New. Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. penguin) (Paperback) Guaranteed availability, condition & fast dispatch. "PLEASE NOTE IF PURCHASING A VIDEO: Unless otherwise specified, all our videos are VHS PAL-UK & Europe Format. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
REDJET-UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. Penguin S. )
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: New. 1998 New Paperback Edition. GUARANTEED availability, condition & fast dispatch! "PLEASE NOTE IF PURCHASING A VIDEO: Unless otherwise specified, all our videos are VHS PAL-UK & Europe Format. " read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
REDJET-UK,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential Penguin)
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. Penguin)
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. Either a dedication or name and address in early pages; rest All in very good condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: No Date. Penguin. Softback. VG+. 7x4. 107pp. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: 1993. P/B. VG. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, Great Britain
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, Great Britain
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential Penguin)
by
Francoise Sagan; Irene Ash
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very good. Very good clean condition. Spine uncreased. Some light handling wear. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
WSX,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, UNITED KINGDOM NEW ED Essential Penguin S
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: BRAND NEW PAPERBACK. 180 X 110mm. 112 pgs. The French Riviera-home to the beautiful Cecile, a precocious 17-year-old, and her father Raymond. The duo are dedicated to a life of free love, fast cars and hedonistic pleasures. But when Raymond decides to. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. Penguin)
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. May have some light reading wear, but a very clean, lightly used copy. We ship orders daily throughout the world. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. Penguin)
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Gardners Books
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
DEVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Penguin Books Ltd, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. 0140278788 Paperback light reading use only-a very good copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
G Ikamba,
DEVON,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential Penguin) [Paperback] By Francoise Sagan; Irene Ash
by
Standard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Fair read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bdwe(uk),
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse (Essential. Penguin) [Paperback] By Francoise Sagan; Irene Ash
by
Standard
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Fair read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bdwe(uk),
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Francoise Sagan
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Modern Reprint
Binding: Soft Cover
Publisher: Penguin Books, London
Date Published: 1958
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Good+ Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Minor wear to covers & inscription to half title page. Otherwise clean & sound. 108pp. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Penguin, London
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780140278781
ISBN: 0140278788
Description: Very Good. Paperback. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 108pp. VG+ copy. read more
|
|
Bonjour Tristesse
by
Sagan, Francoise
other copies of this book
|