» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Good. Cover is creased. Pages are good. some cover wear, pages okay. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Sixth Printing Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Near Fine. 0140052801. News old stock, unread Minimal shelfwear, slight edgewear Pages clean, crisp with slight toning Tight, no spine crease Later reissued with same ISBN as movie tie-in; 447+ pages Cover illustration by Andrew Holmes; Mass Market PB. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: LeftCoastEtc Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula By Stoker, Bram used book

Dracula By Stoker, Bram

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $4.61

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) Date Published: 9/27/1979 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Very Good. In very good condition, Paperback. minor edgewear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kiddo's Books, OH, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stroker, Bram, and Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Garden City Books ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Hardcover former library book in good condition, clear plastic protective cover, good dust jacket, spots on some pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mission Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $6.69

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Very Good. 0140052801 Very good condition papreback, no creases to spine. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula: Bram Stoker's used book

Dracula: Bram Stoker's

by Stoker other copies of this book

price: $7.02

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: First Printing Binding: Paperback Publisher: A Signet Book, New York Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: No Illustration. Very Good. No Jacket. ILLUSTRATED PAPERBACK COVER, LIGHTLY BUMPED EDGES WITH LIGHT SHELFWEAR. INTERIOR PAGES CLEAN, BRIGHT AND TIGHT. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mybooklocator, OK, USA

Reliability: Best

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Penguin USA Date Published: 1111 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Acceptable. MAJOR SIGNS OF WEAR AND TEAR-VERY WELL READ-READING COPY ONLY SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Fair. Book selection as BIG as Texas. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Blue Cloud Books, TX, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Fair. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Good. Minimal damage to cover and binding. Pages show light use. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from ID, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: MASS MARKET PAPERBACK. Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics), NEW YORK, NY. ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: NO JACKET AS PUBLISHED. 0140052801 COVER HAS LIGHT EDGE AND SHELF WEAR. 448 PAGE TEXT HAS LIGHT WEAR. HORROR. WE USE COLLECTABLE POSTAGE STAMPS ON ALL PACKAGES. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Richard's Books, ID, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Good. Crease on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Painted Pony Books, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1979. Paperback. Mti Rep Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1979. Paperback. Mti Rep Ed. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from , UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Reader copy. Creased spine and cover. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Village Books UK, , UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Bram Stoker other copies of this book

price: $13.18

Ships from LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM

Binding: Softcover Publisher: 9780140052800 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Paperback. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: lobstabooks, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $13.35

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Penguin (Non-Classics) ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Good. 0140052801 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: High

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stoker Bram other copies of this book

price: $13.19

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM

Edition: 1st printing, the exquisitely terrifying journal of Jonathan Binding: Paperback Publisher: penguin Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Near fine mass market paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fantastic Literature Limited, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Average

Dracula used book

Dracula

by Stroker, Bram, and Stoker, Bram other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and choose Expedited shipping for addresses in the continental United States or Canadian shipping for addresses in Canada, and it should be delivered by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Penguin Books Date Published: 1979 ISBN-13: 9780140052800 ISBN: 0140052801

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 448 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Katrina Zappala, CA, USA

Reliability: Poor


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

YOU MIGHT LIKE ...
Dracula

Dracula

by Bram Stoker

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Picture of Dorian Gray

Picture of Dorian Gray

by Oscar Wilde

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Great Gatsby

Great Gatsby

by F Scott Fitzgerald

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Great expectations

Great expectations

by Charles Dickens

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Tale of Two Cities

Tale of Two Cities

by Charles Dickens

see all from $1.99!

new only from $1.99!

Catcher in the Rye

Catcher in the Rye

by J D Salinger

see all from $1.99!

new only from $2.91!