|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780135955963
(59 available copies)
| Page 1 of 3 |
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Fine. 0135955963. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Heroic Image,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon; Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; writing on edge. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: 1996. Hardcover. Book only edition. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. 2nd edition. Cover has substantial wear on edges. Stains on cover. read more
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Fine. 0135955963 MINIMAL WEAR, FAST WITH IN-HOUSE POSTAGE! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 12/1/1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: New. 0135955963 All orders from Florida daily. Es answered quickly, we value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks C66. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: No Jacket. Very Good. 0135955963 very good clean copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steven Wright,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems
by
Laudon, Kenneth C, and Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Library Markings/Labels and/or Stamps. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 640 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Steve Tabor,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Very Good. 0135955963 nice tight clean copy with little to no wear or rubbing No DJ. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bibliotique,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Good. Pages perfect, "Home" written on the front cover, some corner wear some cover wear, pages okay. read more
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. And Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall 1997 reprint, 2nd edition, 8.5 x 11 inches, with 563 pages...
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Very good with light shelfwear and soiling on the covers. Information systems. ISBN 0-13-595596-3. read more
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Edition: Second Edition
Binding: Glossy
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Inc., Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Good. No Jacket. Textbook. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Highlighting and minimal notations throughout text; covers lightly scuffed; corners bumped; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ham Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Very Good. 0135955963 tight spine, clean pages, 2nd edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology 2/E
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall PTR, Paramus, NJ, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Very Good. 0135955963. Illustrated hardcover, light wear/soil, lower corners bumped/bare, highlighting; 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BG Media,
IA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems, Organization and Technology
by
Laudon, Kenneth C
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall, New Jersey
Date Published: 1977
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Fine. No Jacket. Used Book. 4 to-over 9 "-12" Tall. 561 pages, weight: 3.5 lbs, read more
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Acceptable. Some books may be ex-library books. read more
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane Price Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems
by
Laudon, Kenneth C, and Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Edition: 2nd ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Fair in good dust jacket. writing, notes, highlighting ect. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 640 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Alyjahs books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology
by
Kenneth C. Laudon
other copies of this book
Edition: Book only edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996-12
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Very good. Very minimal damage to the cover (no holes or tears, only minimal scuff marks), in some instances dust jackets are not included, no missing pages, minimal to no highlighting/under. read more
|
|
Essentials of Management Informatio
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780135955963
ISBN: 0135955963
Description: Fine. Book. read more
| | | |