» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler, Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler, Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: An Introduction used book

Marketing: An Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary, and Kotler, Philip, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 632 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler; Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div Date Published: 1993-01 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. Binding is tight and square. Text is clean and bright. Has some highlighting and/or underlining. Corners and edges slightly rubbed and bumped. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Icapsa Used Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Kotler, Philip; Armstrong, Gary other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from ME, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: VG. No apparent markings. Oversized books may require extra shipping. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: AuthorOne Books, ME, USA

Reliability: Best

Marketing: An Introduction used book

Marketing: An Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary, and Kotler, Philip, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 632 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Discover Books Ltd., WA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler, Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of only minimal use. All pages are undamaged with no significant creases or tears. With pride from Motor City. All books guaranteed. Best Service, Best Prices. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Motor City Books, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler, Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Very good. Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show a little wear. All pages are undamaged with potentially only a few, small markings. Help save a tree. Buy all your used books from Green Earth Books. Read. Recycle and Reuse! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Kotler, Philip; Armstrong, Gary other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. No Jacket. White cover, pictorial front. clean and tight. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Julia's Attic Used Books, IA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler, Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $4.95

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Like New. Used-like new 3rd. Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zillions OF, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Kotler, Philip other copies of this book

price: $5.37

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div Date Published: January 1993 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Good. New & Used Textbooks: Business & Finance: General. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: An Introduction new book

Marketing: An Introduction

by Armstrong, Gary, and Kotler, Philip, Ph.D. other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 3rd ed. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. 632 p. Audience: General/trade. Fast shipping! read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Supermench, IL, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Kotler, Philip; Armstrong, Gary other copies of this book

price: $14.90

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Very Good. 0135545935 Hard Cover. Very Good/No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Neatly done highlighting where book has been studied. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: ReadNow, TN, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Kotler, Philip; Armstrong, Gary other copies of this book

price: $23.85

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice-Hall Date Published: 23/11/1992 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse with delivery normally 7-12 days from date of order. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AwesomeBooksUSA, NY, USA

Reliability: High

Marketing: an Introduction used book

Marketing: an Introduction

by Philip Kotler, Gary Armstrong other copies of this book

price: $51.88

Ships from NC, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div Date Published: 1993 ISBN-13: 9780135545935 ISBN: 0135545935

Description: Very Good. Used book in very good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. No water damage. Multiple copies available. Buy with confidence. 100% satisfaction guaranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Brick Road Books, NC, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.