New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No CD; BOOK BENT. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No CD; Highlightings Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior used book

Organizational Behavior

by Robbins, Stephen P other copies of this book

price: $2.99

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 10th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Tammy Brown, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good. 0131000691 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior used book

Organizational Behavior

by Robbins, Stephen P other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from IN, USA

Edition: 10th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: DANSBOOKS, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior used book

Organizational Behavior

by Robbins, Stephen P other copies of this book

price: $70.00

Ships from FL, USA

Edition: 10th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Theres is no CD. Book is in good condition. We ship everyday...please e-mail any questions. Thanks for your interest. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: L P Quast-Roye, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 10th used book

Organizational Behavior, 10th

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $79.50

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 10th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2003 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Used Very Good. The text has highlighting, the cover has minimal wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Sorry, CD missing. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Acceptable. Very readable copy. Contains some writing and markings in the book. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Gazillion Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $3.00

Ships from WI, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Acceptable. Very readable copy. Contains some writing and markings in the book. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Gazillion Books, WI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $4.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002-10-16 ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Fair. Used books may not contain original publisher materials, ie cd and infotrak. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: text book recycle, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior used book

Organizational Behavior

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $12.05

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Like New. Used-like new 10th Edition. Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Zillions OF, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $16.62

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good. 0131000691 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $16.62

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good. 0131000691 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 5

 

seller information:

Name: Paperleaf Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $20.74

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780131000698 ISBN: 0131000691

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0131000691 ISBN 13: 9780131000698 bk# 91.10. f36. q1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.

<