|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No CD; BOOK BENT. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No CD; Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED No CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Robbins, Stephen P
other copies of this book
Edition: 10th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Highlighting/underlining. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Tammy Brown,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good. 0131000691 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Robbins, Stephen P
other copies of this book
Edition: 10th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
DANSBOOKS,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Robbins, Stephen P
other copies of this book
Edition: 10th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 704 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. Theres is no CD. Book is in good condition. We ship everyday...please e-mail any questions. Thanks for your interest. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
L P Quast-Roye,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 10th
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 10th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2003
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Used Very Good. The text has highlighting, the cover has minimal wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Writing Present; Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Acceptable. Former Library book. Sorry, CD missing. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Acceptable. Very readable copy. Contains some writing and markings in the book. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Acceptable. Very readable copy. Contains some writing and markings in the book. Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002-10-16
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Fair. Used books may not contain original publisher materials, ie cd and infotrak. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Like New. Used-like new 10th Edition. Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zillions OF,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good. 0131000691 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good. 0131000691 Good condition. May have some markings & or shelfwear. All pages intact. Used items may not include extras such as infotrac, CD or other web access codes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Paperleaf Books,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior (10th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780131000698
ISBN: 0131000691
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0131000691 ISBN 13: 9780131000698 bk# 91.10. f36. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|