|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780130874504
(25 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Very Good. Wonderful Shape! ! Great Book! read more
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Edition: third
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div Pub Date: 6/1/2000 Binding: Paperback Pages: 169. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Management E-Business
by
Stephen Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Professional Technical Reference
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: New Paperback, 176 pages. Prentice Hall Professional Technical Reference (2000) read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Frozen Lava Lamp,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins; David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Good. Study Guide. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Robbins, Stephen P.; Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Fair. 0130874507 SATISFACTION. ORDERS WITHIN 1-2 BUSINESS DAYS. MAY CONTAIN HIGHLIGHTING AND/OR WRITING. ALL USED BOOK ARE LISTED AS ACCEPTABLE BUT MAY BE GOOD/VERY GOOD/LIKE NEW. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
bluevelvetelk,
MN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Robbins, Stephen P.; Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: New. 0130874507 Brand New, s ASAP. Free UPS Tracking. 100, 000 Satisfied Customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookliquidators,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: New. New 3rd. Edition. Excellent Condition! Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zillions OF,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Like New. Used-like new 3rd. Edition. Great condition! Possible minimal highlights Paperback. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Zillions OF,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE; Some Writing. SKU: 347008 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE; Some Writing. SKU: 347008 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover. SKU: 113602 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover. SKU: 113602 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 97521 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 97521 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 112405 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 112405 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Pages Folded. SKU: 79419 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Pages Folded. SKU: 79419 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 119163 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 119163 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 176047 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 176047 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Some Wrinkling; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 97518 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Some Wrinkling; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 97518 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Some Wrinkling; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 97517 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Some Wrinkling; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 97517 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management: Essential Concepts and Applications, By Robbins, 3rd Edition, Study Guide
by
Robbins, Stephen P. / Decenzo, David A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Paperback. Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Some Pages Bent; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 106647 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130874504 Used. STUDY GUIDE ONLY; Some Pages Bent; Frayed Corners; Bent Cover; Some Writing; Some Highlighting. SKU: 106647 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee. read more
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more
|
|
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Prentice Hall College Div
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Study Guide to Accompany Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Like New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
6
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fundamentals of Management of E-Business
by
Stephen P. Robbins, David A. Decenzo
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780130874504
ISBN: 0130874507
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0130874507 ISBN 13: 9780130874504 bk# 8.2. f46. q1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |