|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780130341051
(49 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; Corners Damaged. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001-02-12
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Good. Used book. HAS HEAVY SHELF WEAR. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Fair. 0130341053 mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Very Good. 0130341053 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Good. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Good. 0130341053 Good condition hardcover, mild shelf wear, edge bump top front cover. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Fine. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Pages are clean. No markings in book. Binding is tight. Edges, ends of spine and corners of cover are unmarred. A crisp clean copy. The E-Business updated edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
nealsbooks,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Good. NO JACKET. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: Unabridged.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Never used, CD still in unopened slipcase, Flawless text, Beautiful Hardcover. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
mcompton,
KS,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Very Good. 0130341053 9th edition with CD crisp tight copy appears unused. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Stephen P. Robbins
other copies of this book
Edition: Ninth Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001-02-12
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Like New. Clean Copy, No Remiander Mark, Tight Square Binding, Corner Has Been Slightly Bumped, Slight Surface Shelf Wear on Cover. read more
|
|
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: New. Excellent Condition, sealed CD-ROM included. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Dollhots,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: Ninth Edition (e-business updated edition)
Binding: Hardback
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: pp. 643. Book condition is AS NEW; book is tight and crisp; boards and manuscript pages are bright; manuscript text has no markings. CD-Rom is present and unopened. English. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Be Bop Bookshop,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Used Good. The text has some highlighting, the cover has moderate corner and spine edge scuffs. Includes Sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Used Good. The text has light highlighting, the cover has moderate corner and spine edge scuffing. Includes Sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting, the cover has rubbing, corner and spine edge scuffing and a small "ding" to the lower front outer edge. Includes CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Used Good. The text has some highlighting, the cover has light corner and spine edge scuffing. Includes CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior 9th Edition
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting and some underlining, the cover has light corner and spine edge scuffing. Includes CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 9th
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Like New. Book is New, The cover has light rubbing. Includes Sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Organizational Behavior, 9th
by
Robbins, Stephen P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 9th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130341051
ISBN: 0130341053
Description: Like New. Book is New, The cover has light rubbing. Includes Sealed CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
< | | | |