New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present; Highlightings Present; Corners Damaged. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover has some wear on edges. Used TEXTBOOK with normal wear, in usable acceptable to very good condition. May contain school/library markings, previous user's name/highlighting/notes and minor tears and creases. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Some discoloration/sunfade of cover/spine. Some aging/yellowing of text pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $2.50

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001-02-12 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Good. Used book. HAS HEAVY SHELF WEAR. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Fair. 0130341053 mild to moderate markings and/or highl. and/or underlining inside, otherwise good perfectly usable condition. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $5.95

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Very Good. 0130341053 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

other copies of this book

price: $6.20

Ships from OK, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Millennial Technologies, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $6.89

Ships from NV, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Good. 0130341053 Good condition hardcover, mild shelf wear, edge bump top front cover. Shop & Save With US. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kjcactusbooks, NV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior used book

Organizational Behavior

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Fine. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Pages are clean. No markings in book. Binding is tight. Edges, ends of spine and corners of cover are unmarred. A crisp clean copy. The E-Business updated edition. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: nealsbooks, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Good. NO JACKET. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior new book

Organizational Behavior

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $21.99

Ships from KS, USA

Edition: Unabridged. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Never used, CD still in unopened slipcase, Flawless text, Beautiful Hardcover. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: mcompton, KS, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $23.72

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Very Good. 0130341053 9th edition with CD crisp tight copy appears unused. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Stone Cottage Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) used book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Stephen P. Robbins other copies of this book

price: $23.75

Ships from IL, USA

Edition: Ninth Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001-02-12 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Like New. Clean Copy, No Remiander Mark, Tight Square Binding, Corner Has Been Slightly Bumped, Slight Surface Shelf Wear on Cover. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Grafton Street Books, IL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition) new book

Organizational Behavior-E-Business (9th Edition)

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $31.78

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: New. Excellent Condition, sealed CD-ROM included. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Dollhots, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior used book

Organizational Behavior

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $40.00

Ships from TN, USA

Edition: Ninth Edition (e-business updated edition) Binding: Hardback Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: pp. 643. Book condition is AS NEW; book is tight and crisp; boards and manuscript pages are bright; manuscript text has no markings. CD-Rom is present and unopened. English. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Be Bop Bookshop, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition used book

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $57.00

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Used Good. The text has some highlighting, the cover has moderate corner and spine edge scuffs. Includes Sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition used book

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $57.00

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Used Good. The text has light highlighting, the cover has moderate corner and spine edge scuffing. Includes Sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition used book

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $57.00

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting, the cover has rubbing, corner and spine edge scuffing and a small "ding" to the lower front outer edge. Includes CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition used book

Organizational Behavior, 9th Edition

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $58.50

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Used Good. The text has some highlighting, the cover has light corner and spine edge scuffing. Includes CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior 9th Edition used book

Organizational Behavior 9th Edition

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $58.50

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Used Good. The text has highlighting and some underlining, the cover has light corner and spine edge scuffing. Includes CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 9th used book

Organizational Behavior, 9th

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $68.00

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Like New. Book is New, The cover has light rubbing. Includes Sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Organizational Behavior, 9th used book

Organizational Behavior, 9th

by Robbins, Stephen P. other copies of this book

price: $68.00

Ships from KY, USA

Edition: 9th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780130341051 ISBN: 0130341053

Description: Like New. Book is New, The cover has light rubbing. Includes Sealed CD. read more

<

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New