Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780130175786
(21 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications (Hardcover)
by
Clow, Kenneth E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: HARDCOVER
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Very good. [No CD or ancillary materials included] [Authentic USA edition] [I will ship immediately] Book in standard used condition: may have minimal or no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, and good binding. read more
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Clow, Kenneth E, and Baack, Donald E
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Clow, Kenneth E, and Baack, Donald E
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks ,
GA,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Clow, Kenneth E, And Baack, Donald E
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Cloud 9 Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Fine. 0130175781 Gently used hardcover marked REVIEW COPY. Same content as student text. Light cover wear. DAILY SHIPPING! read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BOOKER C ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Fine. No Jacket. Publisher's review copy. read more
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: New. Brand New Hardcover, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine) All orders are shipped by kbooks every business day. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
kbooks ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Clow, Kenneth E, and Baack, Donald E
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. (A9/9-18)Book is in good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
TomThumb'sBooks ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow; Donald E. Baack
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002-01-15
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Like New. Minor shelf wear. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Books4Cause ,
IL,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Like New. Book like new, minimal highlighting, cover has some shelf wear. Has sealed CD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Used Very Good. Book is used very good. Very crisp pages appear clean with exception of writing possibly signed by authors on title page! Cover has light wear, looks great! Includes sealed CD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Near New. Book appears new, Very crisp pages, cover very good condition. Has Sealed CD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald
other copies of this book
Ships from
KY,
USA
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Near New. Book appears new, Very crisp pages, cover very good condition. Has sealed CD. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks ,
KY,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Acceptable. CD DISK IS INCLUDED SOME PASSAGES HAVE BEEN HIGHLIGHTED. read more
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2002. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Got Books ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald E.
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Good. 0130175781 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
Integrated Advertising, Promotion and Marketing Communication 1e '02
by
Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: H Hardcover; Tight Binding;
Publisher: PH
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: Like New, Review Copy. Shrink wrapped; also 0130616249; with Advertsing PlanPro cd; read more
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications
by
Kenneth E. Clow
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780130175786
ISBN: 0130175781
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.