» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications (Hardcover) used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications (Hardcover)

by Clow, Kenneth E. other copies of this book

price: $2.47

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: HARDCOVER Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Very good. [No CD or ancillary materials included] [Authentic USA edition] [I will ship immediately] Book in standard used condition: may have minimal or no markings, slightly worn covers and edges, and good binding. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: University Book Source, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack other copies of this book

price: $2.85

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Good. Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Clow, Kenneth E, and Baack, Donald E other copies of this book

price: $2.93

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Clow, Kenneth E, and Baack, Donald E other copies of this book

price: $3.89

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications new book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Clow, Kenneth E, And Baack, Donald E other copies of this book

price: $16.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cloud 9 Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald E. other copies of this book

price: $17.75

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Fine. 0130175781 Gently used hardcover marked REVIEW COPY. Same content as student text. Light cover wear. DAILY SHIPPING! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: BOOKER C, MI, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice-Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Fine. No Jacket. Publisher's review copy. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Meyers Bookseller, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications new book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack other copies of this book

price: $17.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: New. Brand New Hardcover, clean, tight, unmarked, (Fine) All orders are shipped by kbooks every business day. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: kbooks, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Clow, Kenneth E, and Baack, Donald E other copies of this book

price: $19.33

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Very good. No dust jacket. (A9/9-18)Book is in good condition. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 638 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: TomThumb'sBooks, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow; Donald E. Baack other copies of this book

price: $38.45

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002-01-15 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Like New. Minor shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Books4Cause, IL, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald other copies of this book

price: $59.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Like New. Book like new, minimal highlighting, cover has some shelf wear. Has sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald other copies of this book

price: $60.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Used Very Good. Book is used very good. Very crisp pages appear clean with exception of writing possibly signed by authors on title page! Cover has light wear, looks great! Includes sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald other copies of this book

price: $60.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Near New. Book appears new, Very crisp pages, cover very good condition. Has Sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communication

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald other copies of this book

price: $60.95

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Back Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Near New. Book appears new, Very crisp pages, cover very good condition. Has sealed CD. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Best

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack other copies of this book

price: $2.85

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Acceptable. CD DISK IS INCLUDED SOME PASSAGES HAVE BEEN HIGHLIGHTED. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: High

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow other copies of this book

price: $2.85

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 2002. Hardcover. Used, very good. Very good overall with light to moderate wear. No dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: QualityBargainBooks, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow, Donald E. Baack other copies of this book

price: $2.86

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Very Good. Item is in very good condition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Got Books, MA, USA

Reliability: High

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald E. other copies of this book

price: $5.98

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: Prentice Hall ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Good. 0130175781 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: High

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow other copies of this book

price: $47.61

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High

Integrated Advertising, Promotion and Marketing Communication 1e '02 used book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion and Marketing Communication 1e '02

by Clow, Kenneth E.; Baack, Donald other copies of this book

price: $73.80

Ships from IL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: H Hardcover; Tight Binding; Publisher: PH Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: Like New, Review Copy. Shrink wrapped; also 0130616249; with Advertsing PlanPro cd; read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Textsearch,Int'n'l(WeRecycle!), IL, USA

Reliability: High

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications new book

Integrated Advertising, Promotion, and Marketing Communications

by Kenneth E. Clow other copies of this book

price: $76.59

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780130175786 ISBN: 0130175781

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.