|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780130117328
(44 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Good. Type: Textbook good, no marks, no writing, clean & clear text, tight binding, spine is tearing at bottom, edgewear, corner wear, corner bumps, 6th edition textbook hard cover 1999. read more
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon; Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon, Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Fine. -6th Edition--588 + pages. Looks new. Interior clean and bright. -Publish Place: Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon; Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999-08-02
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Some pencilling. Light wear to cover. read more
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Laudon, Kenneth C, and Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Very good. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 588 p. Contains: Illustrations. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Media Attic,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Edition: Sixth Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Lebanon, Indiana, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Fine/None As Issued. 0130117323. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Oddball Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems
by
Laudon, Kenneth C., and Laudon, Jane Price
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. HC. 1ST PRINTING 2000. GOOD CLEAN COPY, GENTLY USED WITH MINOR SHELF WEAR ON COVER. 848 p.; 1.25" x 11.18" x 8.79". read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
J AND D,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Good. 0130117323 Good Condition-Prentice Hall-Sixth Edition-some wear to cover with bumped corners-highlighting and bracketing throughout (Textbooks-35) read more
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, NJ
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. These aspects of book condition are Very Good: Cover & all pages clean, firmly attached. No tears. Overall, Good due to some highlighting, underlining, and handwriting in text. 118 pp. plus indexes. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ageless Pages,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise Sixth Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1996
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Hardback Textbook. No Dustjacket. Tight Sound Copy In Very Good Condition with no Apparent Markings to the Book. ISBN 0-13-011732-3. read more
|
|
Management Information Systems. Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise. Sixth Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. And Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice-Hall
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Hardback Textbook. No Dustjacket. Tight Sound Copy In Very Good Condition with no Apparent Markings to the Book. ISBN 0-13-011732-3. read more
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise, 6th
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th Edition
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Used Very Good. Text has some highlighting, Cover has very minor wear with bumps to 2 corners. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise, 6th
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th Edition
Binding: Hard Back
Publisher: Prentice Hall, Upper Saddle River, New Jersey
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Used Very Good. The text has minor marking, the cover has a small tear along the lower back hinge, otherwise in nice condition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise
by
Kenneth C. Laudon Jane P. Laudon
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Highlightings Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise (6th)
by
Laudon, Kenneth C.; Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall Professional Technical Reference
Date Published: 01 Jun 1999
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: New read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
eCampus,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Org
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Fine. Book. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quickshipment,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise, By Laudon, 6th Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. / Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Hardcover. Good Used. SKU: 2577406 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130117328. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise, By Laudon, 6th Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. / Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Prentice Hall
Date Published: 2000
ISBN-13: 9780130117328
ISBN: 0130117323
Description: Hardcover. Good Used. SKU: 2577404 All orders shipped within 24 hours. 14 day money back guarantee ISBN: 9780130117328. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookbyte,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Management Information Systems: Organization and Technology in the Networked Enterprise, By Laudon, 6th Edition
by
Laudon, Kenneth C. / Laudon, Jane P.
other copies of this book
Binding: Ha | | | |