|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: 13th Printing
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: Arrow, Great Britain
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Some wear, creases. 399p. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book Friends,
ID,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ARROW
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: GOOD. USED worn edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CORNWA,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Acceptable. The Books are shipped from Bodmin, Cornwall, UK. Any book can be returned for full credit, for any reason within 10 days of receipt. Cover worn, but a complete book with pages tight. read more
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. Paperback. Book condition good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Book Tree,
WILTS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, London
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback in VGC, securely packed and promptly dispatched from our UK Warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, London
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, light wear to lower spine otherwise very good condition. Immediate dispatch from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, London
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, some creases to cover and top edge of page block scuffed otherwise good condition. Immediate dispatch from our UK warehouse. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
c-books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, London, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover rubbed/creased, light reading crease to spine otherwise good condition, dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow, UK.
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Acceptable in None as Published jacket. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. Paperback, cover creasing lightly toned edges sound and intact dispatched from the UK. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Suthida Media,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: 1st Printing
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, United Kingdom
Date Published: 1991
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: John Brettoner (cover by) Near Fine + A beautiful copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
IAMBOOKS,
BC,
CANADA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, Uk
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. All in good condition; read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fairandfast,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. Ready to dispatch from the UK, via Alibris warehouse for USA customers. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AMM Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. This book is in GOOD overall condition. It shows signs of having been read and has general light wear to the cover, spine and pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julies Bookshop,
,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. All orders are dispatched from our UK warehouse within one working day. All queries answered within 24 hours. No quibble refund if not completely satisfied. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Goldstone Books,
CARMS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Near Fine. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. Clearly second hand but complete and readable. Will have creasing and wear to spine and cover and tanning/discolouration to the pages. Maybe details on the inside of previous owner. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pima International,
SHROPS,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very Good. Edge wear to covers and tanning to pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ice House Books,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books, Uk
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. 25% of the proceeds from this book will be donated to charity. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: Arrow, Uk
Date Published: 1993
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Very Good. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Chainey's,
NORFOL,
UNITED KINGDOM
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: ARROW
Date Published: 1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges; Creased Cover; Book Bent Or Slightly Warped. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Arrow Books Ltd
Date Published: 01/01/1992
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Used-Good. Dispatched same day from warehouse. Book in good or better condition, with delivery normally taking place within 7-12 days from date of order. International orders always sent via PRIORITY AIRMAIL. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AwesomeBooksUSA,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Jurassic Park
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780099887003
ISBN: 0099887002
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|