» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 3   change currency
sort by
Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels~James M. Mchugh~Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: His and Her Discount Books, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels James M. Mchugh Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: 1998. Hardcover. 5 Har/Dsk. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; Cover/spine has minor creases and/or small tears. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Substantial rubbing on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business W/Cd used book

Understanding Business W/Cd

other copies of this book

price: $6.20

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw Hill Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Millennial Technologies, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $7.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Very Good. 007561877X clean inside-cover shows minor wear, spine tight, 5th edition, name on inside page, some scuffing and a small tear on the edge. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $9.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. 007561877X Good condition, minor wear. Cover shows shelf wear. Corners are bumped. Inside pages are clean. Includes disk. No major marks or damage. 100% satisfaction. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: PGB Books & Media, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Very Good. 007561877X clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, 5th edition, some highlighting. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $12.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Very Good. 007561877X tight spine, clean pages, 5th edition, has disk. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: dixieland books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business By Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan new book

Understanding Business By Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan

by William G. Nickels; James M. Mchugh; Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $16.51

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1998-07 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: J Gibson, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business, 5th Edition used book

Understanding Business, 5th Edition

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $56.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Irwin McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Used Very Good. The text has some highlighting, the cover has minor wear. Includes Disk. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business, 5th Edition used book

Understanding Business, 5th Edition

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $58.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Irwin McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Used Very Good. Includes disk & online learning center. all pages clean. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business, 5th Edition used book

Understanding Business, 5th Edition

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $58.50

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Irwin McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Used Very Good. The text appears clean, The cover has minor wear to the lower corners and light soiling. Includes Disk. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business, 5th Edition new book

Understanding Business, 5th Edition

by Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M. other copies of this book

price: $61.00

Ships from KY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 5th Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Irwin McGraw-Hill, Boston, MA Date Published: 1999 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Brand New. New in shrinkwrap, w/cd and online learning center. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business new book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels; James M. Mchugh; Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $111.57

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1998-07 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: New. Brand New. Never Used. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: ExtremelyReliable, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. With CD! Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Acceptable. 5th Edition. 1999 Hardcover. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Your purchase benefits the National Center for Family Literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Very Good. Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Understanding Business used book

Understanding Business

by William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh other copies of this book

price: $2.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Richard D Irwin Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780075618775 ISBN: 007561877X

Description: Good. Good condition with clean text. Slight foxing and shelfwear may be shown in pages and cover edges. Satisfaction is guaranteed! I am a very reliable seller. All items shipped daily. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: DIXIE SALES COMPANY USA, INC., FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good