|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780072320541
(122 available copies)
| Page 1 of 5 |
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. May have underlining or highlighting throughout. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709[ Water Damage: SLIGHT, doesn't affect use ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Excellent. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Edition: sixth
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Excellent. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: SOME ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Pub Date: 1/1/2002 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 709 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders,
MD,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels; James M. Mchugh; Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001-06
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. No CD. Light Shelfwear Overall. Scuffed Covers. Edgewear, bumping. No Marks. HHH KH c10s03. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
McTed's Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Very Good. -6th Edition--CD ROM INCLUDED: STILL SEALED. -Publish Place: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M...
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. Oversized Hardcover with general wear--Corners rubbed--Pages clean, unmarked--Includes DVD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Wildflowers,
WV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels; James M. Mchugh; Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001-06
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. Names on inside cover and numbers on bookedge; no other internal marking/highlighting. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Quality School Texts,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business, 6th
by
Mchugh, Mchugh Nickels
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. Ex-textbooks. read more
|
|
Understanding Business, 6th
by
Mchugh, Mchugh Nickels
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. NO DUST JACKET Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Understanding Business, 6th
by
Mchugh, Mchugh Nickels
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. 2002, by William G. Nickels, James & Susan McHugh. read more
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Very Good. 0072320540 clean inside-cover shows minor wear, tight spine, has CD, pages are clean. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Very Good. 0072320540 tight spine, clean pages, has CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
dixieland books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
William G. Nickels, James M. Mchugh, Susan M. Mchugh
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. Book is in good condition. Pages are clean and the binding is tight. CD included. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bookfinders,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Very Good. 0072320540 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. No dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. Some wear to cover. Corners bumped and frayed. Book clean and intact. 710p. read more
|
|
Understanding Business, 6th
by
Mchugh, Mchugh Nickels
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. No Dust Jacket. read more
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G.; Mchugh, James M.; Mchugh, Susan M.
other copies of this book
Edition: Sixth Edition
Binding: Hard/Glossy
Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. No Jacket. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. Good condition; cover corners bumped; covers scuffed; includes CD-ROM. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Ham Books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Understanding Business
by
Nickels, William G
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th ed.
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072320541
ISBN: 0072320540
Description: Good. No Jacket. Good. No Jacket Good. No Jacket Good. No dust jacket. Light corner/edge wear to cover. One creased page corner. Comes with the Photo Essay booklet and CD rom. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Randy Smith,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
| | |