New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $4.75

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Good. No dj. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bank of Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $9.00

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Like New. Like New Condition. With CD! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

new music

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this item

price: $9.93

Ships from FL, USA

Format: CD Label: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media UPC: 0072222743

Description: New. 0072222743 New CD included, never removed from envelope. Book has some strategic highlights throughout. Shelfwear on book very limited. read more

condition:

Overall: New

 

seller information:

Name: booksandsailboats, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $35.95

Ships from NJ, USA

Binding: CD ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Very good. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and nice. No cd. Visible shelfwear. Has a few creases inside. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: xyzbook123, NJ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A+ Certification: All-in-One Exam Guide 4th new book

A+ Certification: All-in-One Exam Guide 4th

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $89.00

Ships from KY, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : McGraw-Hill Osborne Media, 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Brand New. Excellent cond. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: A2ZBooks, KY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No CD. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Very Good. With CD! Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from IN, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: Better World Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Good. No CD with this book Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $2.98

Ships from OH, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Good. NO CD WITH THIS BOOK. OVERALL CONDITION OF BOOK IS VERY GOOD Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: LOOK AT A BOOK, OH, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Michael Meyers other copies of this book

price: $3.25

Ships from MA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Very Good. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Noram International, MA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $4.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Good. 0072222743 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 3

 

seller information:

Name: Beagle Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-In-One Exam Guide used book

A+ Certification All-In-One Exam Guide

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from TX, USA

Edition: 4th ed. Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. no cd. All-In-One Certification (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Financial Liberty, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition new book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $13.39

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: New. 0072222743. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Barker's Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition new book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $18.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: New. Direct from Distributor-Light Shelf Wear-Remainder Mark. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Alexander Book's #1, NY, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide Fourth Edition used book

A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide Fourth Edition

by Myers, Michael other copies of this book

price: $18.99

Ships from MI, USA

Edition: Fourth Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: McGraw Hill, New York Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780072222746 ISBN: 0072222743

Description: Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. CD ROM NOT INCLUDED. Complete coverage of the core hardware & operating system Technologies Exams. Appendices & Index. 1137 crisp, clean & solid pp. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Julie's Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Very Good

A+ Certification All-In-One Exam Guide new book

A+ Certification All-In-One Exam Guide

by Meyers, Michael other copies of this book