|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780072222746
(27 available copies)
| Page 1 of 2 |
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Good. No dj. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Like New. Like New Condition. With CD! read more
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this item
Format: CD
Label: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
UPC: 0072222743
Description: New. 0072222743 New CD included, never removed from envelope. Book has some strategic highlights throughout. Shelfwear on book very limited. read more
|
condition:
Overall:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
booksandsailboats,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: CD
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Very good. No marks/underlines/highlights. Pages are clean and nice. No cd. Visible shelfwear. Has a few creases inside. Satisfaction guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
xyzbook123,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification: All-in-One Exam Guide 4th
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. : McGraw-Hill Osborne Media, 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Brand New. Excellent cond. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
A2ZBooks,
KY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED No CD. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in ACCEPTABLE jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Writing Present. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: VERY GOOD in VERY GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Very Good. With CD! Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Acceptable. Shows definite wear, and perhaps considerable marking on inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Good. No CD with this book Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Good. NO CD WITH THIS BOOK. OVERALL CONDITION OF BOOK IS VERY GOOD Clean, nice condition, good reading copy. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
LOOK AT A BOOK,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Michael Meyers
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Very Good. Top quality, accurate descriptions. read more
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Good. 0072222743 Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-In-One Exam Guide
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: 4th ed. Illustrated.
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. no cd. All-In-One Certification (Hardcover). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: New. 0072222743. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Barker's Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide, 4th Edition
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: New. Direct from Distributor-Light Shelf Wear-Remainder Mark. read more
|
|
A+ Certification All-in-One Exam Guide Fourth Edition
by
Myers, Michael
other copies of this book
Edition: Fourth Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw Hill, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780072222746
ISBN: 0072222743
Description: Fine. 4to-over 9¾"-12" tall. CD ROM NOT INCLUDED. Complete coverage of the core hardware & operating system Technologies Exams. Appendices & Index. 1137 crisp, clean & solid pp. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Julie's Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
A+ Certification All-In-One Exam Guide
by
Meyers, Michael
other copies of this book
| | | |