» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Syngress Media Inc, And Shinder, Thomas W, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Syngress Media Inc, And Shinder, Thomas W, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Syngress Media Inc, And Shinder, Thomas W, Dr. other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 09/2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM) used book

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM)

by Syngress Media Inc, and Shinder, Thomas W, Dr., M.D. (Editor), and Shinder, Debra Littlejohn (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Fine. MCSE Certification. Fine read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: SuperFlyBooks, AZ, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media; Shinder, Thomas W.; Shinder, Debra Littlejohn other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2000-09-15 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. 0072123869 Thank you for looking at BookHaven1.100% satisfaction Gauranteed. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHaven1, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. Very nice! pages nice, minimal wear on cover. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books For The Future, MN, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very good. Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: Osborne McGraw-Hill, Berkeley Ca. ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Prairie Wind, IA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 9/15/2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: 1st edition Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 9/15/2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Ukazoo Books, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM) used book

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM)

by Syngress Media Inc, and Shinder, Thomas W, Dr., M.D. (Editor), and Shinder, Debra Littlejohn (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Other Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. MCSE Certification. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HippoBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media; Shinder, Thomas W.; Shinder, Debra Littlejohn other copies of this book

price: $2.44

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. 0072123869 clean flat pages, tight spine, HAS CD books may have some minor wearhouse damage. Stickers may be on spine or covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: CarpePMbooks, LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

other copies of this book

price: $7.95

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover... ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. Moderate wear. Nice, solid book. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pranga Bookstore, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. 299-V: Books rated "Good" may have some notes, underlining, or highlighting. These books also may contain the previous owner's name, stamp, sticker, or gift inscription, or may be library discards. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Spotlight Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) used book

Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215)

by Inc. Syngress Media other copies of this book

price: $11.99

Ships from CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Very Good. VERY GOOD CONDITION-VERY FEW MINOR DEFECTS SECURE DAILY POSTING FROM UK. 30 DAY GUARANTEE. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alexthefatdawg, CEREDIGION, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) used book

Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215)

by Inc. Syngress Media other copies of this book

price: $12.09

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. CD-The reference CD accompanying this book is missing. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) used book

Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215)

by Inc. Syngress Media other copies of this book

price: $12.10

Ships from UNITED KINGDOM Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Greener Books, UNITED KINGDOM

Reliability: Best

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM) used book

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM)

by Syngress Media Inc, and Shinder, Thomas W, Dr., M.D. (Editor), and Shinder, Debra Littlejohn (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. Very very little use. 2 CD's Included. No markings...Large book! MCSE Certification. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jim Herring, MO, USA

Reliability: Best

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM) new book

MCSE Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/CD-ROM)

by Syngress Media Inc, and Shinder, Thomas W, Dr., M.D. (Editor), and Shinder, Debra Littlejohn (Editor) other copies of this book

price: $25.00

Ships from WI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Illustrated. Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Osborne Media Date Published: 2000 ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: New. No dust jacket. MCSE Certification. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Thelma Dunnum, WI, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $41.86

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: first Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media Pub Date: 9/15/2000 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 801 [ 1 CD/Disk(s) Included ] read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BookHolders, MD, USA

Reliability: Best

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom) used book

McSe Windows 2000 Server Study Guide (Exam 70-215) (Book/Cd-Rom)

by Inc. Syngress Media, Thomas W. Shinder, Debra Littlejohn Shinder other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Osborne Media ISBN-13: 9780072123869 ISBN: 0072123869

Description: Good. Book shows minor use. Cover and Binding have minimal wear and the pages have only minimal creases. A tradition of southern quality and service. All books guaranteed at the Atlanta Book Company. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Atlanta Book Company, GA, USA

Reliability: High


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.