-
1. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Kerry Patterson, Joseph Grenny, Ron McMillan, Al Switzler
$6.93
List price:$18.00
You save: $11.07 (62%)
Description: Very good. No Highlighting Contains remainder mark.
Show details -
2. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Kerry Patterson, Joseph Grenny, Ron McMillan, Al Switzler
$7.81
List price:$18.00
You save: $10.19 (57%)
Description: Fine. New item with possible minimal shelfwear. May have...
Show details -
3. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Switzler, Al, McMillan, Ron, Grenny, Joseph, Patterson, Kerry
$7.99
List price:$18.00
You save: $10.01 (56%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
4. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Switzler, Al, McMillan, Ron, Grenny, Joseph, Patterson, Kerry
$7.99
List price:$18.00
You save: $10.01 (56%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
5. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Switzler, Al, McMillan, Ron, Grenny, Joseph, Patterson, Kerry
$8.00
List price:$18.00
You save: $10.00 (56%)
Description: Fine.
Show details -
6. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Switzler, Al, McMillan, Ron, Grenny, Joseph, Patterson, Kerry
$8.99
List price:$18.00
You save: $9.01 (50%)
Description: Good. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
7. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Kerry Patterson, Joseph Grenny, Ron McMillan, Al Switzler
$8.99
List price:$18.00
You save: $9.01 (50%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
8. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Kerry Patterson, Joseph Grenny, Ron McMillan, Al Switzler
$8.99
List price:$18.00
You save: $9.01 (50%)
Description: Fair. Some shelf wear, may contain highlighting/notes, may not...
Show details -
9. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Patterson, Kerry, and Grenny, Joseph, and McMillan, Ron
$9.31
List price:$18.00
You save: $8.69 (48%)
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. In Stock. 100%...
Show details -
10. Crucial Conversations Tools for Talking When Stakes Are High, Second Edition – Softcover (2011)
by Patterson, Kerry, and Grenny, Joseph, and McMillan, Ron
$9.31
List price:$18.00
You save: $8.69 (48%)
Description: Fine. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 288 p. In Stock. 100...
Show details










