|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780071383837
(90 available copies)
| Page 1 of 4 |
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman, Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Hungry Bookworm,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise, M.S., C.N.S., and Sears, Barry, Dr., Ph.D. (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Good in very good dust jacket. Highlighting/underlining. Signed by author. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Felix Fiks,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED Slight Water Damage. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: A good reading copy only. -, Hard Cover, Good / Missing Dust Jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 12/6/2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good. 0071383832 May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED shipping, receive in 2-5 business days. Please email with questions. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Book_seller,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Good. Hardcover with dust jacket as pictured. Dust jacket nicked, a few small tears. Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Fine. 0071383832 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
3
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman, Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: New. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks is committed to providing each customer with the highest standard of customer service. You may return new items within 30 days of delivery for a full refund. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
GoodwillnyBooks,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 0071383832 VG+ condition., read more
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good. 0071383832 Unread book in very good condition. Ships next business day. Has ink mark on exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear from storage, if any. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
spellbound,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman; Foreword-Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-12-06
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Like New. Hardcover and dust jacket, LIKE NEW, slight shelfwear, no markings. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
TerBooks,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise, M.S., C.N.S., and Sears, Barry, Dr., Ph.D. (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Fine in very good dust jacket. like new. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Siu Jing Tong,
TN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill, New York, New York
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. [S] Light edge curling to d.j. Clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
ALCON Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman; Foreword-Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002-12-06
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Like New. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top condition for a used item. Little to no wear to dust jacket, binding and boards. May have minor shelf rubs or remainder mark. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Serenity Sales,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise & Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: New in New dust jacket. 0071383832. FAT FLUSH PLAN shows dieters how rebalancing one's eating habits--cutting out white flour, margarine, caffeine, and other no-no's--can help reduce stress, liver toxicity, and other factors that contribute to being overweight. Nutritionist Gittleman provides menu suggestions (41 recipes) and helpful advice on how to avoid these perils by changing routines. read more
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman, Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
NC,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good. In great condition! Almost like new! One corner creased. Pages are clean and unmarked. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
meremc_books,
NC,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: McGraw Hill 2002. Remainder Mark. Moisture Splatter on Fore Edge. All books in VG or better condition. read more
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise, M.S., C.N.S., and Sears, Barry, Dr., Ph.D. (Foreword by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
CO,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good. This book is in very good to fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. The cover has some bumps, scuffs and rubs. There is no dust jacket. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
visionarybook,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good. 0071383832 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, 1st printing, full number line, mild shelf wear, looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kjcactusbooks,
NV,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Ann Louise Gittleman, Barry Sears
other copies of this book
Ships from
IL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Like new hardcover in like new jacket; no marks; Fat Flush Fitness plan also avaialbe. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
The Bookworm,
IL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Brief summary of content available upon request by e-mail. read more
|
|
The Fat Flush Plan
by
Gittleman, Ann Louise
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
ISBN-13: 9780071383837
ISBN: 0071383832
Description: Very Good. 0071383832 Book and dust jacket in excellent condition, mild shelf wear, book looks nearly new. Shop & Save With US. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
selle | | | | |