|
Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual (Gregg Reference Manual)
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: GOOD. read more
|
|
Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin, William A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. Mcgraw hill 6th edition library discard hardcover (blue) read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin, William A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Gregg Division/McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Very Good. No Jacket. 6th edition, minor corner bumps and scuffs, read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
CARLO BARONCINI,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual (Gregg Reference Manual)
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Very Good. Sixth edition; script on front pastedown page; edge heel bumped Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: 1985. Hardcover. 6th Edition. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill/Glencoe
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good in Worn/dirty. jacket. DJ worn/dirty. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bank of Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin, William A.
other copies of this book
Binding: Spiral Bound Hard Cover
Publisher: Macmillan/McGraw-Hill, Lake Forest, Illinois
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. No Jacket. Ex-Libris. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Cover bumped, with worn edges. Text clean & tight. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Top Notch Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Gregg Reference Manual
by
Sabin, William A.
other copies of this book
Edition: 6th Printing
Binding: Binding is Boards
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies, The, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1985
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Near Fine in Very Good Plus jacket. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Book is just a little shelfworn but has a couple of bumped corners. The dustjacket is rubbed at extremities and is price-clipped. Now in acid-free Brodart. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Acceptable. 6th ed. ACCEPTABLE with noted wear to cover and pages. Binding intact. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers! Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. Dust Cover is missing, Book in Very GoodCondition. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Gregg Reference Manual
by
William A. Sabin
other copies of this book
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070543997
ISBN: 0070543992
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|