» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 1   change currency
sort by
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Owls Books, IN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $2.95

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1997-12-23 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very Good. Very good hardcover with DJ. Previous owner's highlighting throughout. Covers clean. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows very light edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Redux Books, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Hargrove, Robert A. other copies of this book

price: $3.45

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: Hardcover Binding: Minimal Wear Present Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000022425 _ read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: T Hamilton, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration

by Hargrove, Robert other copies of this book

price: $4.19

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: McGraw-Hill College Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very Good. DJ Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Desert Pueblo Books, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration

by Hargrove, Robert other copies of this book

price: $8.00

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardback. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Margie Limbach, Bookseller, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) new book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $29.29

Ships from MO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1997-12-23 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: New. BRAND NEW, NOT A REMAINDER, NO SPINE CREASES. Bright, Clean, & Crisp. GIFT QUALITY. GREAT BUY. May Have Some Shelf Wear. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: showme2-books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) new book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Hargrove... other copies of this book

price: $31.00

Ships from AZ, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: New. New unread condition. Excellent as a gift of addition to any collection. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Phoenix Gifting, AZ, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) new book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $35.33

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Book Company Date Published: 1997-12-23 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: New in New jacket. Awesome Book-BRAND NEW IN MINT COND. No Remainder Mark. DJ Excellent. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Limitless_Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Reader copy. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: thriftbooks, WA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Goodwill Industries of Indy, IN, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $3.98

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Excellent Condition! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Books Beyond Borders, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration

by Hargrove, Robert A. other copies of this book

price: $8.95

Ships from UT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: December 23, 1997 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Good. Management & management techniques. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Pioneer Book, UT, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration

by Hargrove, Robert other copies of this book

price: $10.00

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A. Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. This book was also copyrighted in 1998. It is a possible First Edition. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Murray Zuckerman, PA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration

by Hargrove, Robert other copies of this book

price: $11.50

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: 1 st Edition, First Printing Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: McGraw-Hill, New York Date Published: 1998 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 6 1/4 x 9. Hardcover. Very minor edgewear. (Mgmt-white/black & grey letters) "In this ground breaking work on human behavior, Robert Hargrove, takes a bold stance in forging not just a new concept in management, but a new phase of human development that propels the human spirit into action and creates limitless new possibilities. Reaching beyond the notion of traditional cooperation and teamwork, creative collaboration maximizes the talents and diversity of the ... read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Camelot Books, Fountain Valley, CA, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $22.38

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Good ISBN 10: 0070264090 ISBN 13: 9780070264090 bk# 20.7. f1. NvL1. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: MildredsBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Very Good

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books) used book

Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)

by Robert A. Hargrove other copies of this book

price: $39.45

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies Date Published: 1997 ISBN-13: 9780070264090 ISBN: 0070264090

Description: Very good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: More Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Very Good


Page 1 of 1

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.