Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780070264090
(17 available copies)
| Page 1 of 1 |
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: GOOD in GOOD jacket. USED. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books,
IN,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997-12-23
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very Good. Very good hardcover with DJ. Previous owner's highlighting throughout. Covers clean. Binding is tight, hinges strong. Dust jacket shows very light edge wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Redux Books,
MI,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Hargrove, Robert A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: Hardcover
Binding: Minimal Wear Present
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Fine in Fine jacket. Hardcover Book. In Like New Condition with Very Minimal Wear Present 0000022425 _ read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
T Hamilton,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration
by
Hargrove, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill College
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very Good. DJ Very Good. read more
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration
by
Hargrove, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Hardback. read more
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
MO,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997-12-23
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: New. BRAND NEW, NOT A REMAINDER, NO SPINE CREASES. Bright, Clean, & Crisp. GIFT QUALITY. GREAT BUY. May Have Some Shelf Wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
showme2-books,
MO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Hargrove...
other copies of this book
Ships from
AZ,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: New. New unread condition. Excellent as a gift of addition to any collection. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Phoenix Gifting,
AZ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Book Company
Date Published: 1997-12-23
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: New in New jacket. Awesome Book-BRAND NEW IN MINT COND. No Remainder Mark. DJ Excellent. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Limitless_Books,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
thriftbooks,
WA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Reader copy. read more
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Good. (Airport Place Books does not ship on Saturdays and Sundays. We are unable to ship to "The Republic of Korea". ) read more
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Excellent Condition! read more
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration
by
Hargrove, Robert A.
other copies of this book
Ships from
UT,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: December 23, 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Good. Management & management techniques. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Pioneer Book,
UT,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration
by
Hargrove, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill, Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. This book was also copyrighted in 1998. It is a possible First Edition. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Murray Zuckerman,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration
by
Hargrove, Robert
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: 1 st Edition, First Printing
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill, New York
Date Published: 1998
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. 6 1/4 x 9. Hardcover. Very minor edgewear. (Mgmt-white/black & grey letters) "In this ground breaking work on human behavior, Robert Hargrove, takes a bold stance in forging not just a new concept in management, but a new phase of human development that propels the human spirit into action and creates limitless new possibilities. Reaching beyond the notion of traditional cooperation and teamwork, creative collaboration maximizes the talents and diversity of the ... read more
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Good ISBN 10: 0070264090 ISBN 13: 9780070264090 bk# 20.7. f1. NvL1. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
MildredsBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Mastering the Art of Creative Collaboration (Businessweek Books)
by
Robert A. Hargrove
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: McGraw-Hill Companies
Date Published: 1997
ISBN-13: 9780070264090
ISBN: 0070264090
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
4
|
|
seller information:
Name:
More Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
|
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.
|