|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 11/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good in Very Good + jacket. -Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: U.S.A. -Size: read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very good in good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in VERY GOOD condition. Dust jacket shows some shelf scuff. Some corner and edge wear. Fly page appears to have been torn out, but pages are clean and tidy, otherwise. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Fine. 0066214122 S25. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HUDSON BOOKS,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Good in fair dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. Water stain to back of cover, book is good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BananasBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prey
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
VA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2002-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/25/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Fine. 0066214122 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z01O. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 11/25/2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Fine. 0066214122 Thanks Z14P. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Nangsuer,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prey
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
TN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2002-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: New. Book is brand new. We serve thousands of customers. Shipped USPS on same day except Sat & Sun. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Crichton, Michael
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2002
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: Very Good. Very good dust jacket. 0066214122 Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
BensBooks,
PA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Prey
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more
|
|
Prey
by
Michael Crichton
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066214122
ISBN: 0066214122
Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Goo |