» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 20   change currency
sort by
Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Good in good dust jacket. Good, In good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $8.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $8.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $8.10

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 11/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Michael Crichton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from AR, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good in Very Good + jacket. -Book Club (BCE/BOMC)---Publish Place: U.S.A. -Size: read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Once Upon A Time Books, AR, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very good in good dust jacket. This HARDCOVER WITH DUST JACKET is in VERY GOOD condition. Dust jacket shows some shelf scuff. Some corner and edge wear. Fly page appears to have been torn out, but pages are clean and tidy, otherwise. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Broken in Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Fine. 0066214122 S25. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Good in fair dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. Water stain to back of cover, book is good read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: BananasBooks, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Michael Crichton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good in Good jacket. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/25/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Fine. 0066214122 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Z01O. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 11/25/2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Fine. 0066214122 Thanks Z14P. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Nangsuer, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey new book

Prey

by Michael Crichton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: New. Book is brand new. We serve thousands of customers. Shipped USPS on same day except Sat & Sun. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Sterling Media Warehouse, TN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Michael Crichton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Crichton, Michael other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2002 ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: Very Good. Very good dust jacket. 0066214122 Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 384 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: BensBooks, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Michael Crichton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Price or other sticker on dust jacket. Dust jacket: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Prey used book

Prey

by Michael Crichton other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066214122 ISBN: 0066214122

Description: 2002. Hardcover. 1st ed. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Some rubbing on cover. Cover has some wear on edges. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Goo