|
|
Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780066211619
(286 available copies)
| Page 1 of 12 |
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Allende, Isabel, And Peden, Margaret Sayers
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 11/2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Fine. 0066211611 First edition. Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Shangri-la Books,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Fair. Ex-library. 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. fff. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende Margaret Sayers Peden
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books,
FL,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
(Hardcover)By Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: BARGAIN PRICE
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Like New. LIKE NEW EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIKE NEW EXCELLENT CONDITION. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
kevin pollock,
CA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
IA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good. 0066211611 HARDBACK-VGC-Dust Jacket has light wear, otherwise book pages in like new condition inside. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
MN,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good. Very gently used, excellent condition. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Bulldogbooks,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. LIKE NEW with the exception of a price sticker and minor edgewear on DJ; 197JL. Dust jacket: Dustjacket included. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good. 0066211611 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Allende, Isabel; Peden, Margaret Sayers
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Hard Cover
Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A.
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Peden, Margaret Sayers; Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
OH,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Fine. First edition in excellent shape. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
parvulum,
OH,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
LA,
USA
Edition: First edition.
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Unmarked text and cover. Tight, uncreased binding. Light edgewear to DJ. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Fox Books,
LA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by)
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: Hard cover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket shows some light corner and edge wear as well as shelf scuff. Pages are clean and bright. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Broken in Books,
MA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Allende, Isabel
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good. 0066211611 Missing dust cover, Book shows some light wear, Fast! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Kazooit,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia: a Novel
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
GA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 2001-11-01
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Like New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Jinobe Books,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende
other copies of this book
Ships from
NM,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 2001
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Coas Books, Inc.,
NM,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
AshleysBooks,
TX,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
by
Isabel Allende~Margaret Sayers Peden
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more
|
|
Portrait in Sepia
other copies of this book
Ships from
TX,
USA
Binding: Hardcover
ISBN-13: 9780066211619
ISBN: 0066211611
Description: Acceptable. May have library marks/stickers. read more
|
|
| | | |