» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 12   change currency
sort by
Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Allende, Isabel, And Peden, Margaret Sayers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 11/2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Very Good, In very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Fine. 0066211611 First edition. Paperback. Binding, Cover/Title, and Pages in excellent condition. Thanks for your business! read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Shangri-la Books, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Fair. Ex-library. 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Acceptable condition reading copy showing definate wear. All pages plus cover present. BINDING IS HARDCOVER; EX-LIBRARY with typical library markings, attachments and wear. fff. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good. HARDCOVER: book in vg shape, dj may have some wear. Large selection of books! ! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Springys Treasures, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Isabel Allende Margaret Sayers Peden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: A former library book with the usual identifiers in a protective glossy dust jacket covering. Dust Jacket has some edgewear present. -, Hard Cover, Very Good / Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by (Hardcover)By Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: BARGAIN PRICE ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Like New. LIKE NEW EXCELLENT CONDITION. LIKE NEW EXCELLENT CONDITION. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: kevin pollock, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from IA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good. 0066211611 HARDBACK-VGC-Dust Jacket has light wear, otherwise book pages in like new condition inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sheri's Book Treasures, IA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MN, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Acceptable. The book is clean but may have highlights. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: BooksForGoodwillGetJobs, MN, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good. Very gently used, excellent condition. Usually All orders processed by next business day. Ships from Walpole MA. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Bulldogbooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. LIKE NEW with the exception of a price sticker and minor edgewear on DJ; 197JL. Dust jacket: Dustjacket included. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: 2001. Hardcover. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Shipped to over one million satisfied book lovers. Read with Experienced Books. Good condition, showing modest signs of wear. Minor small bends/tears to edges of dust jacket. Dust jacket: Acceptable. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good. 0066211611 First Edition. Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item, very clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Allende, Isabel; Peden, Margaret Sayers other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OK, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard Cover Publisher: Harpercollins, Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Book is in very good shape. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: justice book company, OK, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Peden, Margaret Sayers; Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from OH, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Fine. First edition in excellent shape. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: parvulum, OH, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from LA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First edition. Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Unmarked text and cover. Tight, uncreased binding. Light edgewear to DJ. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fox Books, LA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Allende, Isabel, and Peden, Margaret Sayers (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hard cover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very good in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket shows some light corner and edge wear as well as shelf scuff. Pages are clean and bright. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket. 320 p. Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Broken in Books, MA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Allende, Isabel other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good. 0066211611 Missing dust cover, Book shows some light wear, Fast! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Kazooit, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel used book

Portrait in Sepia: a Novel

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Edition: First Edition Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 2001-11-01 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Like New. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: Jinobe Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Isabel Allende other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NM, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers Date Published: 2001 ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good in Very Good jacket. Buy with confidence-Satisfaction Guaranteed! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Coas Books, Inc., NM, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Good. May have library marks or stickers. Shop RISK FREE. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

by Isabel Allende~Margaret Sayers Peden other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: VERY GOOD. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book

Portrait in Sepia

other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Wednesday, December 24.

Binding: Hardcover ISBN-13: 9780066211619 ISBN: 0066211611

Description: Acceptable. May have library marks/stickers. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: AshleysBooks, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Portrait in Sepia used book