New & used books and rare & out-of-print booksNew & used DVDs, VHS tapes, and hard-to-find moviesNew & used CDs, cassettes, and hard-to-find music
Alibris for Libraries Are you a bookseller?
search
search all sellers in
by title / ISBN
by author
by subject
search books search movies search pop/jazz search classical
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 4   change currency
sort by
Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: Trophy Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A. Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very Good. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Patrick Schuman, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: 1996. Softcover. Very Good condition, showing little signs of wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Experienced Books LLC, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from TX, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. great solid reading copy read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: PDBOOKSNSTUFF, TX, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / Near Fine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from VA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Fair. 0064406601. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Jacobson Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. 0064406601 Good solid overall condition, mild to moderate general wear, clean inside. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: FatCityBooks - Booksellers, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from PA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. 0064406601 Slight shelf wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jill Buck Books, PA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WV, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996-07 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very Good in Not Issued jacket. Soft cover, very good condition, light edge rubbing. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Jennifer Stover, WV, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Previous owners name inscribed inside front. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Fine. No dust jacket as issued. NEW CONDITION-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. NEW CONDITION-CLEAN AND TIGHT BOOK. K-FIRZHUGH, HARPER TROPHY. 1996. Christmas; Classics; Fiction; Friendship; General; Juvenile Fiction; Mysteries & Detective Stories; New York; Schools read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy: Louise Fitzhugh (Paperback, 1996) used book

Harriet the Spy: Louise Fitzhugh (Paperback, 1996)

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: VERY_GOOD. read more

condition:

see description

 

seller information:

Name: GOLDBOOK, WA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from CO, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996-07 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very Good. Unmarked pages, no spine or cover creases, light edge wear. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: merrimon, CO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: Softcover Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Sea Shell Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. 0.69" x 7.61" x 5.13". Juvenile reading level. softcover-unmarked clean and tight-cover is worn at edges with 1"tear on bottom spine read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Show Me Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from GA, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Benncart Books, GA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very Good. 0064406601 S19--CLEAN TEXT WITH SOME MODERATE SHELF WEAR. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MI, USA

Binding: Paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. PAPERBACK cover has slight shelf wear book is in generally good condition Normal cover and page wear. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Mulligans Library LLC, MI, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MD, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Wonder Book - Member ABAA/ILAB, MD, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from MO, USA

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Good. Childrens paperback. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Violet Sunshine Books, MO, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from FL, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very Good. 0064406601 K2___Same edition as pictured____s within 24 hours_____Free confirmation_! ! read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: HUDSON BOOKS, FL, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $3.29

Ships from CA, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperTrophy ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very Good. 0064406601 May show light signs of shelf wear, insciptions inside covers or names. All orders are ed within 2 days of purchase and take up to 14 business days to arrive. E with questions, Satisfaction. Orders filled on a first come, first serve bases. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Eau Books, CA, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy (Harriet, No 1) used book

Harriet the Spy (Harriet, No 1)

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $3.90

Ships from SC, USA

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: HarperCollins Date Published: 1992 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: HarperCollins 1/1/1992. Used paperback. Good. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Fiction Addiction, SC, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Fitzhugh, Louise other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from NY, USA

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: HarperTrophy, NY Date Published: 1996 ISBN-13: 9780064406604 ISBN: 0064406601

Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. Audience: Children/juvenile. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Braswell Enterprises, NY, USA

Reliability: Excellent

Harriet the Spy used book

Harriet the Spy

by Louise Fitzhugh other copies of this book

price: $5.92

Ships from MD, USA

Edition: first Binding: