Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780064400817
(102 available copies)
Page 1 of 5
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls, And Macbride, Roger Lea
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls, And Macbride, Roger Lea
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Binding: Mass Market Paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 171 p. Contains: Illustrations. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Inglallswilder, San Francisco 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls; Macbride, Roger Lea
other copies of this book
Ships from
NY,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Trophy Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Patrico Books ,
NY,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Inglallswilder, San Francisco 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls; Macbride, Roger Lea
other copies of this book
Ships from
OK,
USA
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Trophy Pr, New York, New York, U.S.A.
Date Published: 1994
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Very Good. Book is in very good shape. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Very Good. Used paperback in very good condition. No flaws to report. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
AR,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Used paperback in good condition. May show some signs of use or wear. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Book has tanning or browning due to normal aging process. -, Trade PaperBack, Very Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperCollins
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: A good reading copy only. A former library book with the usual identifiers. -, Trade PaperBack, Good / read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Sea Shell Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Fair. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Softcover
Publisher: HarperTrophy
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Former Library book. Shows some signs of wear, and may have some markings on the inside. Shipped to over one million happy customers. Your purchase benefits world literacy! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
Better World Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
MD,
USA
Edition: Reprint
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Torn pages: NO ] [ Broken Seams: NO ] Publisher: HarperCollins Pub Date: 10/20/1976 Binding: Paperback Pages: 192. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
BookHolders ,
MD,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: GOOD. USED Ex-Library Book. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: GOOD. USED Different Cover. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West from Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls, and MacBride, Roger Lea (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 171 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Laura Ingalls Wilder
other copies of this book
Ships from
IN,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperTrophy
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: GOOD. USED. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Owls Books ,
IN,
USA
Reliability:
West From Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls
other copies of this book
Ships from
MI,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperCollins
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. 0064400816 Good Condition, Browning Pages, Damaged Cover, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
OnlyClearance ,
MI,
USA
Reliability:
West from Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls, and MacBride, Roger Lea (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 171 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
West from Home: Letters of Laura Ingalls Wilder, San Francisco, 1915
by
Wilder, Laura Ingalls, and MacBride, Roger Lea (Editor)
other copies of this book
Ships from
WA,
USA
Binding: Mass-market paperback
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
Date Published: 1976
ISBN-13: 9780064400817
ISBN: 0064400816
Description: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 171 p. Contains: Illustrations. Intended for a juvenile audience. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Great Buy Books ,
WA,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.