» advanced search
subscribe & win

Sign up for our newsletter and enter to win FREE books.

your e-mail address Send!

available COPIES

Page 1 of 2   change currency
sort by
Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. 0061578959 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 7

 

seller information:

Name: GIANTBOOKSALE, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Fair. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Fair. Purchasing this item supports Pierce County libraries. Thriftbooks and PCL have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Fair

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Good. Purchasing this book supports the King County Library System Foundation. Thriftbooks and KCLSF have partnered to help raise additional funds for the library system. Ex-Library book-will contain library markings. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you can trust, guaranteed. Spend Less. Read More. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Green Earth Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida used book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo, and Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 212 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida used book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo, and Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $1.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 212 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $2.14

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Fine. Ships within 24 hours, never read. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: quickbooks11, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $2.49

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. New. Never used! read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 2

 

seller information:

Name: Nationwide Book Traders, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida new book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo, And Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated By) other copies of this book

price: $2.83

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. No dust jacket as issued. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 212 p. P.S. (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: Cloud 9 Books, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $2.97

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: barone books, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida used book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo, and Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated by) other copies of this book

price: $3.04

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 212 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: Great Buy Books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $3.29

Ships from VA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Very Good. Trade Paperback in Very Good condition. Binding tight and straight. Pages clean and unmarked. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Page Master Used Books, VA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $3.85

Ships from MA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: PAPERBACK Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. 0061578959 New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 10

 

seller information:

Name: Amazingsalebooks, MA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $3.99

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Edition: Reprint Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2/10/2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. 0061578959 brand New Book With Remainder Mark. May Have Slight Shelf Wear. In-Stock Now For Immediate Secure Packaging & Delivery wear on DJ. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: mybookmarket, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) used book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $4.05

Ships from PA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Fine. 0061578959 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black ink mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more

condition:

Book: Fine/Like New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: spellbound, PA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida used book

Brida

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $5.00

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HarperPerennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Very Good. This book is in very good to near fine condition. The binding is tight and pages are clean. It appears to have not had use. The cover has bumps and scuffs. There is no creasing on the spine. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: visionarybook, CO, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: Novela used book

Brida: Novela

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $6.00

Ships from WA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perennial Pr, Englewood Cliffs, New Jersey, U.S.A. Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Soft cover. Near Fine with a touch of wear to covers. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: oblivion books, WA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida used book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $7.99

Ships from CT, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Very Good; Bought new, read once. Few corner folds. Trade PB; 0.8 x 7.8 x 5.1 Inches; 256 pages. read more

condition:

Book: Very Good

 

seller information:

Name: Rivers Edge Used Books, CT, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida used book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $8.50

Ships from FL, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Trade Paperback Publisher: HARPER PERENNIAL [ 2/2009] ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: GOOD. Trade Paperback-9780061578953 TRADE [COELHO, PAULO] BRIDA. read more

condition:

Book: Good

 

seller information:

Name: All Booked Up FL, FL, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $11.33

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. Brand new, not read, cover new, spine square, pgs tight clean, no remainder marks, deliv confirm s101609. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: THENYBESTSELLER, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida new book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo, and Costa, Margaret Jull (Translated by) other copies of this book

list price: $14.99

our price: $13.49

you save: $1.50 (10%!)

Ships from NV, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24. Eligible for Super Value Shipping

Binding: Trade paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 212 p. P.S. (Paperback). read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: Alibris, NV, USA
Eligible for free shipping

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (Q) new book

Brida: a Novel (Q)

by Coelho, Paulo other copies of this book

price: $13.70

Ships from NY, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: Brand New. Paperback.. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: 4

 

seller information:

Name: Konstantin Krylov, Bookseller, NY, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida new book

Brida

by Coelho, Paulo / Costa, Margaret Jull (Translator) other copies of this book

price: $14.41

Ships from GA, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Softcover Publisher: Perennial Pr Date Published: 2009-02-01 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: NEW. Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from the publishers' distribution channel. We carry NO pre-owned, NO remaindered. We pack in CARDBOARD to ensure the pristine quality is maintained. (Bubble-wrap alone is NOT sufficient to protect from USPS equipment. ) Guaranteed brand-NEW, protected with CARDBOARD, your satisfaction is guaranteed. BKLUVID: 9780061578953. read more

condition:

Book: New

Available qty: >10

 

seller information:

Name: MediaCompass LLC, GA, USA

Reliability: Best

Brida: a Novel (P.S. ) new book

Brida: a Novel (P.S. )

by Paulo Coelho other copies of this book

price: $14.99

Ships from CO, USA Order this item today and it should be delivered to any address by Thursday, December 24.

Binding: Paperback Publisher: Harper Perennial Date Published: 2009 ISBN-13: 9780061578953 ISBN: 0061578959

Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! Due to the large scale of our operation, we do not have access to the specific contents/condition of our items. Please note that Expedited shipping is not available at this time. read more

condition:

Book: New

 

seller information:

Name: UniversalAthenaeum, CO, USA

Reliability: Best


Page 1 of 2: 1 2 Next>

*What is a Wishlist?

 

Our Money-Back Guarantee

We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.