|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Sidney Poitier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Good. Used item may show library stamps, stickers and marks. Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: A Spiritual Autobiography
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated. Large type / large print.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Very good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 299 p. Contains: Illustrations. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
jerebooks,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: A Spiritual Autobiography
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Edition: Illustrated. Large type / large print.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Very good. No dust jacket as issued. binding tight; pages clean; slight shelf wear. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 299 p. Contains: Illustrations. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). Audience: General/trade. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Books deMaria,
CO,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
other copies of this book
Binding: Large...
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
BOOK-WORM-OUTLET,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Sidney Poitier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Brand New from Publisher. No Remainder Mark. -Great Buy! -100% Satisfaction Guaranteed. read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. 0061357928 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. 0061357928 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. 0061357928 Brand new merchandise! read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: A Spiritual Autobiography
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Ships from
NV,
USA
Edition: Illustrated. Large type / large print.
Binding: Trade paperback
Publisher: Harperone
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 299 p. Contains: Illustrations. Oprah's Book Club (Paperback). New read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Sidney Poitier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at B-Logistics! read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Sidney Poitier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: GOOD. USED Stained Edges. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
HippoBooks,
GA,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Sidney Poitier
other copies of this book
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: HarperSanFrancisco
Date Published: 2007
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Good. Good reading copy. May include highlighting/writing, some completed exercises, missing dustcover, crease and/or over-all wear. read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
other copies of this book
Binding: Large...
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Very good. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
other copies of this book
Binding: Large...
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. BRAND NEW-LIGHT SHELF WEAR-REMAINDER MARK. read more
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
other copies of this book
Binding: Large...
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Fine. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
quickbooks11,
NY,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Large Print)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harperluxe
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: Very good read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Oprah's Book Club)
by
Sidney Poitier
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: BRAND NEW. 0061357928. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
indoo,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man Lp: a Spiritual Autobiography
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: Softcover
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
>10
|
|
seller information:
Name:
A1Books,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Large Print)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harperluxe
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
9
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Large Print)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harperluxe
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
5
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Large Print)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harperluxe
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Large Print)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harperluxe
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|
condition:
Book:

Available qty:
2
|
|
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books,
OR,
USA
Reliability:

|
|
|
The Measure of a Man: a Spiritual Autobiography (Large Print)
by
Poitier, Sidney
other copies of this book
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: Harperluxe
ISBN-13: 9780061357923
ISBN: 0061357928
Description: New May have small mark or shelf wear. read more
|