Your search: Books » ISBN: 9780061211942
(12 available copies)
Page 1 of 1
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Fine. 006121194X Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD BOOK! ! ! Text is Clean and Unmarked! ! ! --Be Sure to Compare Seller Feedback and Ratings before Purchasing--Has a small black line on the bottom/exterior edge of pages. May have light shelf wear to cover from storage, if any. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
8
seller information:
Name:
spellbound ,
PA,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Good. 006121194X Book could have a shelf wear, or a bump, or sunfade to edges. These are new unread books from the publisher with one of these conditions. See are feedback as customers are satisfied in how we grade our books. Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer service is our number 1 priority! read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
MA,
USA
Binding: PAPERBACK
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: New. 006121194X New-Has remainder mark. Fast shipping and customer satisfaction is our number 1 priority! . * read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
2
seller information:
Name:
Amazingsalebooks ,
MA,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Good. 006121194X Visible shelf wear--may have some notes/markings on pages. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Beagle Books ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Terry Pratchett; Paul Kidby
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Like New. Never Owned Or Read! Some May Have A Publishers Remainder Mark or Light Shelf Wear. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
The Art of Discworld
by
Terry Pratchett; Paul Kidby
other copies of this book
Ships from
PA,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006-10-01
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: New. NEW CONDITION OTHER THAN PUBLISHERS REMAINDER MARK! read more
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry
other copies of this book
Ships from
OR,
USA
Binding: S TRADE PAPER
Publisher: HarperCollins Publishers
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Powell's Books ,
OR,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Terry Pratchett
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Very good. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
4
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Terry Pratchett
other copies of this book
Ships from
FL,
USA
Binding: Paperback
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: New. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
3
seller information:
Name:
More Books ,
FL,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Disc World
by
Pratchett, Terry
other copies of this book
Ships from
CA,
USA
Edition: First Edition
Binding: Trade Paperback
Publisher: Harper
Date Published: 2006
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Kidby, Paul. Very Good. read more
condition:
Book:
seller information:
Name:
Dark Delicacies ,
CA,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: Fine. 006121194X Like new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
10
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
The Art of Discworld
by
Pratchett, Terry; Kidby, Paul
other copies of this book
Ships from
NJ,
USA
Publisher: Harper Paperbacks
ISBN-13: 9780061211942
ISBN: 006121194X
Description: New. 006121194X Brand new condition. read more
condition:
Book:
Available qty:
7
seller information:
Name:
Jersey Ray ,
NJ,
USA
Reliability:
We guarantee every item's condition, as described on Alibris. If you are not satisfied that an item is as described, return your purchase for a refund.